Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Ranks
Lux Alliance
Maps - Ranks
Turtoa: Global Rhythm
iOS - Android - Trailer - Ranks
Mission Me
iOS - Android
Sillysoft
News - Forums - FAQ
  RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Rankings For Active Players

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
 100011101013614217820.226.343.13501
 AlphA_OmegA2700110961379619.577.993.19953
 ape3016319315.547.953.15501
 Bean29325638857034.219.932.39501
 Bod352997471327626.588.382.82892
 Boscoe67142749132816272.386.833.94694
 BRAINDEAD337379691134229.748.542.94627
 captain Haddock4561346180225.317.232.90770
 Carl Spackler9905248623815.878.223.191070
 CET3060117361479620.687.813.04856
 
 Chazery5441814235823.077.523.021076
 controleola6954212862824024.627.233.10966
 deluded2141612.507.753.31501
 doit4johnny4392174372182920.127.642.83625
 dtopik87274982401098925.027.522.86935
 Dustin the Destroyer5353493402813.287.363.08893
 Earl5613176373715.0110.433.26798
 EvilPixie78242527112605353.006.823.99704
 Foot Fault2079102521233116.865.883.72914
 George8747449225182996724.868.623.101143
 
 GFips7293149262221932.829.912.59927
 h0b03247114781472522.059.033.131052
 Hey man376693931315928.627.042.97771
 Hugo7132188752600727.428.223.081288
 JSW10649162052685439.667.802.55639
 Juuce18911.116.893.56694
 Juveke10994114521321.088.163.05632
 Killbot154693200163354854.617.144.19688
 Killercatfish8112253203343224.266.913.08787
 landlord15366179033326946.197.812.231183
 
 lippet4794131391793326.738.372.77952
 lutzd7222779922.228.242.45920
 Mad as HELL6253759910.357.373.26876
 Maginot13506320.639.172.52533
 Major Goolsby4192317.398.223.22786
 Mr.Todt6132281289421.187.473.07498
 MrCurse101361466.858.823.36517
 MrMartini3091101431323423.367.152.87868
 mru10213269429023.806.812.94552
 Oh Kano7562907366320.646.772.94873
 
 Owner216658119.757.372.67963
 PJB36115236884740.829.262.29990
 Q6172618323519.078.253.46973
 Reaper7149243392750541914.157.613.98659
 Red Beard431476671198136.018.092.651008
 RogueMonk5159125681772729.109.162.53889
 SecondTermMistake24226179860128.169.302.951075
 Slarmelo8021329327.307.472.94992
 Strongbad2600109051350519.257.332.79897
 Tech110924535562719.417.713.05895
 
 the Wizard of240480361044023.037.723.21722
 TheDen8303157398720.827.642.97452
 Torgol3321725013.206.503.59488
 Utilis656625432020.637.782.97763
 Willieee7902095288527.386.143.14796
 Yeppers12184471568921.416.393.43839
 zacko6714921631.027.773.06628
  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Turtoa: Global Rhythm Music Game brings world music to your fingertips.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 1000 game maps, challenging AI, and online multi-player.

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsBlogTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux