Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Rankings
Lux Alliance
Maps - Rankings
Turtoa: Global Rhythm
Trailer - Rankings
Sillysoft
News - Forums - FAQ
  RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Rankings For Active Players

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
 -- Hard --12241324250.498.014.03494
 Bhutanese King14520.005.803.60499
 Boscoe65572658562724132.416.873.93490
 BRAINDEAD321475921080629.748.562.94505
 CET2981114641444520.647.833.05507
 controleola6386199012628724.297.263.12589
 David Lee Roth2001002120216.648.183.24518
 doit4johnny3786153561914219.787.662.84501
 EvilPixie76712465302542013.026.853.98487
 EvilRick167155917269.687.093.35511
 
 Hey man360990711268028.467.062.99552
 Hugo6667175812424827.508.263.07769
 Jule6193941456013.576.763.51490
 Killbot151653094013245664.677.194.18469
 Killercatfish7558234193097724.406.973.08547
 landlord13635162672990245.607.822.24544
 meron4637138261846325.129.182.87612
 mru9352958389324.026.812.95478
 Oh Kano5692251282020.186.782.95532
 PJB33544769812341.299.362.28621
 
 QWERTZ120214.7610.903.48497
 Reaper7049142520149569214.227.653.98510
 Red Beard387969611084035.788.182.65499
 Rocco Rompomuro19003371527136.058.362.62499
 RogueMonk4987119301691729.489.202.53487
 SecondTermMistake19625000696228.189.752.98552
 Spacebat6591036169538.887.742.53649
 Strongbad2369100551242419.077.362.80557
 Tech2.018666885421.786.942.72547
 TheyCallMeSteve7154661711.516.823.07522
 
  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Turtoa: Global Rhythm game is coming in 2020...

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 1000 game maps, challenging AI, and online multi-player.

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsBlogTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux