Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Ranks
Lux Alliance
Maps - Ranks
Turtoa: Global Rhythm
iOS - Android - Trailer - Ranks
Mission Me
iOS - Android
Sillysoft
News - Forums - FAQ
  RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Rankings For Active Players

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
 -- Hard --17321632330.537.144.28485
 AlphA_OmegA2559105951315419.458.013.20875
 Army of Darkness12873170445728.886.742.90553
 Bod347595821305726.618.402.83590
 Boscoe66332698902765232.406.853.93679
 BRAINDEAD328677711105729.728.542.94806
 captain Haddock4451321176625.207.232.90670
 Carl Spackler9294918584715.898.273.18695
 CET3017115751459220.687.823.05591
 colourfit24156380429.987.452.66548
 
 controleola6672205442721624.517.243.11790
 cTea14520.0010.203.00555
 daddy623191214153320.818.862.71519
 Danny Dog435735117037.188.582.47632
 Deep Blue27456212895730.658.362.80548
 Disky019190.005.114.26488
 doit4johnny3981160922007319.837.652.84907
 Dustin the Destroyer3412551289211.797.543.14747
 El Aurens171089881069815.987.603.22651
 evertm600220.005.003.50501
 
 EvilPixie77392491982569373.016.843.99713
 g4p36334735836843.429.962.11769
 George8747363223182968124.818.643.10944
 h0b03131111291426021.969.093.14773
 Hall20376258829524.569.143.03912
 Hey man369692341293028.587.052.98604
 Hugo6860182012506127.378.233.08917
 jwalker18544866672027.599.592.66673
 Killbot153133141293294424.657.174.18650
 Killercatfish7935246683260324.346.933.08982
 
 King Size16694275594428.088.132.88528
 landlord14522171313165345.887.812.231040
 lemiant125263.856.153.73648
 lippet4611127121732326.628.382.77820
 Mad as HELL5374211.906.903.36607
 meron4862147001956224.859.072.87855
 MrMartini292697461267223.097.152.88720
 mru9803098407824.036.822.95541
 mru0330.005.674.33503
 NoOneLovesSteve0110.005.005.00501
 
 NutzInYoButtz111128.337.083.33681
 Oh Kano6312497312820.176.772.94871
 PaulTheCanuck27922.226.113.22501
 Peter new15944843643724.766.782.97544
 PJB34534939839241.159.332.28712
 Reaper7087642881749969314.187.633.98767
 Red Beard407673181139435.778.142.651026
 RogueMonk5078122541733229.309.172.53887
 roooar3511791214216.397.293.08613
 SBLfilms5191942246121.098.453.27628
 
 shawn_r2416218612.907.323.12733
 Slarmelo24633.335.673.00651
 stiepoleon176880105616.676.672.95546
 Strongbad2466103861285219.197.352.79830
 Tech2.0263964122721.436.892.77812
 TheDen8003075387520.657.632.97729
 TheyCallMeSteve2221189141115.736.873.01724
 thomas3611472183513.657.703.20479
 Torgol1912013913.676.493.40618
 Viking91371466.1613.184.65613
 
 VolansZ7384515.566.072.89577
 Willieee331868119927.616.223.08746
 Wulfli10045055018.186.443.01469
 Yastemajo2332111041343617.368.573.22673
  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Turtoa: Global Rhythm Music Game brings world music to your fingertips.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 1000 game maps, challenging AI, and online multi-player.

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsBlogTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux