Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Ranks
Lux Alliance
Maps - Ranks
Turtoa: Global Rhythm
iOS - Android - Trailer - Ranks
Mission Me
iOS - Android
Sillysoft
News - Forums - FAQ
  RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Rankings For Active Players

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1Hugo7132188752600727.428.223.081288
2landlord15366179033326946.197.812.231183
3George8747449225182996724.868.623.101143
4Chazery5441814235823.077.523.021076
5SecondTermMistake24226179860128.169.302.951075
6Carl Spackler9905248623815.878.223.191070
7h0b03247114781472522.059.033.131052
8Red Beard431476671198136.018.092.651008
9Slarmelo8021329327.307.472.94992
10PJB36115236884740.829.262.29990
 
11Q6172618323519.078.253.46973
12controleola6954212862824024.627.233.10966
13Owner216658119.757.372.67963
14AlphA_OmegA2700110961379619.577.993.19953
15lippet4794131391793326.738.372.77952
16dtopik87274982401098925.027.522.86935
17GFips7293149262221932.829.912.59927
18lutzd7222779922.228.242.45920
19Foot Fault2079102521233116.865.883.72914
20Strongbad2600109051350519.257.332.79897
 
21Tech110924535562719.417.713.05895
22Dustin the Destroyer5353493402813.287.363.08893
23Bod352997471327626.588.382.82892
24RogueMonk5159125681772729.109.162.53889
25Mad as HELL6253759910.357.373.26876
26Oh Kano7562907366320.646.772.94873
27MrMartini3091101431323423.367.152.87868
28CET3060117361479620.687.813.04856
29Yeppers12184471568921.416.393.43839
30Earl5613176373715.0110.433.26798
 
31Willieee7902095288527.386.143.14796
32Killercatfish8112253203343224.266.913.08787
33Major Goolsby4192317.398.223.22786
34Hey man376693931315928.627.042.97771
35captain Haddock4561346180225.317.232.90770
36Utilis656625432020.637.782.97763
37the Wizard of240480361044023.037.723.21722
38EvilPixie78242527112605353.006.823.99704
39Juuce18911.116.893.56694
40Boscoe67142749132816272.386.833.94694
 
41Killbot154693200163354854.617.144.19688
42Reaper7149243392750541914.157.613.98659
43JSW10649162052685439.667.802.55639
44Juveke10994114521321.088.163.05632
45zacko6714921631.027.773.06628
46BRAINDEAD337379691134229.748.542.94627
47doit4johnny4392174372182920.127.642.83625
48mru10213269429023.806.812.94552
49Maginot13506320.639.172.52533
50MrCurse101361466.858.823.36517
 
51Bean29325638857034.219.932.39501
52100011101013614217820.226.343.13501
53ape3016319315.547.953.15501
54deluded2141612.507.753.31501
55Mr.Todt6132281289421.187.473.07498
56Torgol3321725013.206.503.59488
57TheDen8303157398720.827.642.97452
  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Turtoa: Global Rhythm Music Game brings world music to your fingertips.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 1000 game maps, challenging AI, and online multi-player.

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsBlogTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux