Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Rankings
Lux Alliance
Maps - Rankings
Turtoa: Global Rhythm
iOS - Android - Trailer - Rankings
Mission Me
iOS - Android
Sillysoft
News - Forums - FAQ
  RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Rankings For Active Players

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
 GFips7150145492169932.959.932.58583
 jwalker18374685652228.179.662.63685
 SecondTermMistake21175440755728.019.542.98934
 PJB34064865827141.189.362.28630
 RogueMonk5027121261715329.319.192.53758
 meron4779143661914524.969.122.87769
 h0b03113110701418321.959.113.14489
 Dangerous Beans18685315718326.018.933.24487
 daddy623171208152520.798.882.71509
 yls311373391045229.788.762.93543
 
 George8747316221882950424.808.653.10758
 SBLfilms4711779225020.938.643.29501
 Yastemajo2330111031343317.358.573.22521
 BRAINDEAD325676961095229.738.562.94711
 Bod345695591301526.558.412.83625
 lippet4567125901715726.628.392.78991
 Rocco Rompomuro19153431534635.828.352.62548
 Q5652388295319.138.313.46604
 Amazi98308311326.558.292.96686
 Carl Spackler9054805571015.858.283.19862
 
 Hugo6783180112479427.368.233.08898
 Red Beard399871841118235.758.162.65992
 AlphA_OmegA2512104681298019.358.013.21718
 Rajasthani Merchant Man11250.008.003.00544
 CET3008115411454920.677.833.05810
 landlord14152167883094045.747.822.23987
 Dustin the Destroyer2702076234611.517.723.18744
 doit4johnny3885157941967919.747.662.85749
 TheDen7793006378520.587.642.97568
 Reaper7069342724449793714.207.643.98543
 
 -- Hard --14270827220.517.644.13490
 El Aurens170989861069515.987.603.22738
 Botkilla10648158718.067.533.13501
 dtopik87262079001052024.907.522.86671
 colourfit23556079529.567.462.66566
 Strongbad2413102131262619.117.352.80720
 controleola6576203532692924.427.253.12857
 captain Haddock4331305173824.917.242.91528
 Killbot152583120093272674.667.184.18673
 MrMartini283795021233922.997.162.891042
 
 EvilRick189174519349.777.103.34846
 TheyCallMeSteve153949110213.886.993.04876
 Tech2.0219801102021.476.952.74594
 Killercatfish7790241783196824.376.943.08851
 Boscoe65972681012746982.406.863.93636
 EvilPixie77132479852556983.026.843.99598
 mru9553048400323.866.812.95643
 Oh Kano5882329291720.166.782.95583
 Torgol469735.486.713.78542
 Tech2.00330.006.674.00501
 
 Willieee22355677928.636.343.05499
 mfs1234208010020.006.093.31474
  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Turtoa: Global Rhythm Music Game brings world music to your fingertips.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 1000 game maps, challenging AI, and online multi-player.

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsBlogTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux