Sillysoft
Mission Me: Level up your life!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

The winners from the week of June 24th 2007 !

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1  (+4)paranoiarodeo19423668561034.6211.032.692147
2  (+2)pcristov31025446854836.2911.522.622124
3  (+17)Usternchen10842515359930.1211.632.652017
4  (+289)Grozoth6661296196233.9411.212.852003
5  (-3)General K28135931874432.1710.442.821996
6  (-5)kitty on catnip5531364191728.8510.733.001954
7  (+25)qwert1965295776107127.5414.552.781932
8  (+99)Cuarto9028937923.7511.903.081905
9  (0)Nietzsche10122591360328.0911.802.851818
10  (+16)Marauder5311095162632.6612.802.651737
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
11  (-5)cheech998551942279730.5710.552.861717
12  (+34)Emi6262057268323.3310.692.921703
13  (+210)Johiyat18151369426.0810.713.061693
14  (-1)djdee7421215195737.9211.482.341692
15  (+46)MrBuckin the Impaler14502097354740.8812.662.541663
16  (+38)Utan3881153154125.1811.702.821642
17  (+13)Big Will E Style9491267221642.8211.842.391610
18  (-4)Daka10842332341631.7312.492.561606
19  (+307)chance11352063317.8510.263.431585
20  (+3)KingPatrick15094745625424.1310.902.911585
21  (+92)rfussi5191317183628.279.982.851584
22  (+87)Papa204989119317.1010.663.001566
23  (-13)DR.Zuss10592826388527.2610.213.031549
24  (-12)Darth Rellek12603023428329.4212.542.801532
25  (+61)istari2271054128117.7211.163.171514
26  (+22)R.L.GREINER266774104025.5810.022.781510
27  (-3)Digital Assassin3081032134022.999.133.371509
28  (+170)cyberx6012941954823.5412.202.931501
29  (+12)Darth Vador17258976122.6011.682.581485
30  (+27)GodsServant11549460918.8810.213.231473
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
31  (+39)compton nick6921931262326.3810.072.951471
32  (+180)Baden12143261447527.1311.772.911464
33  (-15)Packman12123167437927.6812.492.811462
34  (+11)meron4371425186223.4711.592.891458
35Rich boy3914318221.439.382.991448
36  (+59)ˆ˚TC˚ˆ6651393205832.3113.412.681420
37  (+42)SRSco323855117827.4210.722.861412
38  (+308)RCrum8272760358723.0611.833.101382
39  (+219)Teege!45741487152.4711.522.251382
40  (-23)trinkett289825111425.9411.482.871370
41  (+132)Jappo1914816711.3810.633.481365
42  (0)Heartscoffee22053775729.0612.622.611348
43  (+344)Movielife528951147935.7011.662.621338
44  (+30)Gabo16785141681924.6110.852.971333
45  (-23)Van2111024123517.0911.813.171333
46  (+235)Shaker returns2722248252010.798.183.711332
47  (+16)Mister Oblivious8630439022.059.763.231329
48  (-15)SuperGood8832191307428.7210.842.761326
49sid the vicious184946113016.289.593.211326
50  (+170)Justin686426032419.7513.643.041323
51  (+311)*Manimal8211570239134.3411.972.801315
52  (+39)Jimmy Walker527800132739.719.332.591314
53  (-18)Killercatfish9162359327527.9710.892.901313
54Joe Mama16648765325.4211.252.901312
55  (+38)Chicken Jalfrezi4728433114.2011.213.171310
56erkin287945123223.3010.083.061309
57  (+283)DrBonkers3711015138626.7711.082.971282
58  (-7)dustin10911577266840.8912.802.581281
59  (-12)Mach369995136427.0513.782.911273
60  (+18)attention disorder15837653429.5911.552.821260
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
61  (+149)Saint260282630868.439.043.531253
62smondo5219724920.8812.832.781252
63  (+111)ricardo9972524352128.329.842.931249
64  (+315)Splunge1915917810.678.703.531249
65eowyn433921135431.9810.692.641246
66O-T287210028.0010.532.881238
67  (+17)Yo Daddy13382829416732.1110.522.871233
68  (-53)MinorKing6662624329020.249.433.381228
69  (+25)obiwan28001932473259.1711.841.691218
70  (+13)helen18481599918.4210.563.371214
71  (+223)Adam F28961890731.8611.812.741213
72  (+189)GimmeSomeMore3041303160718.929.973.211212
73  (-54)SpiderMan12628340930.8111.502.761211
74  (+102)brjan3611279164022.019.652.971210
75  (-48)ChrisUT4061337174323.2910.353.161206
76  (+54)Gnome336885122127.529.582.861198
77  (+139)saiga9492124307330.8810.762.061187
78Deka_ITA12132548.009.002.241185
79  (+43)Tracker5223045356714.6311.283.351184
80  (-12)SexBomba7142074278825.6112.363.031183
81  (+23)Dr.Thorvaldt4411708214920.529.833.191171
82  (+18)Geronimo9721780275235.329.842.301163
83bryan76227376442.198.972.331153
84  (+266)Whynite13141354424.0810.433.011145
85  (-9)DanLouBoyson17856374124.0210.132.861142
86  (+41)R Dogg4017121118.969.703.041142
87  (-7)BLACKDOG18830449238.2114.072.481140
88  (+169)Stud2017819810.109.713.541135
89  (+62)Sergeant Sabre4917222122.1710.103.081131
90  (-82)Milo Newcombe18546464928.5111.143.101128
91  (-47)matthiasmay4411294173525.4211.132.981126
92Dad1305755206063.3510.291.711123
93  (+24)Capt Ribs25543669136.9013.152.681119
94  (+84)h0b07902447323724.4112.813.041116
95  (+88)Project2517243260428.4814.752.661114
96  (+151)TheEmporer111651766.259.493.481113
97  (+129)3DA6432338716.5410.653.041109
98  (+37)luna7341148415.089.543.051107
99  (+20)pascaline15581597015.989.813.241103
100  (+67)The ROOSTER4734238912.089.793.471102
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
101monkeyman117348704105233.0812.192.571101
102rawhoe7618025629.699.863.041099
103  (+134)Spidy2515918413.598.673.581099
104  (-101)magpie19834701668429.6711.832.811095
105  (+19)ZMaster3922126015.0011.563.411095
106  (+20)Jarvis28951780635.8611.022.661092
107--<-@ Precious @->--17557223.6111.533.311085
108vargas12352002323738.159.672.651085
109The King5628934516.2311.552.991081
110  (-7)benjaminoswald18274592719.6310.693.251079
111  (+22)Drifter5822541312318.6412.252.991079
112  (+233)Poop Dick203897110018.458.783.311078
113N-@10830341126.289.652.871077
114  (-98)Jerome3911196158724.6410.982.931075
115pan194892108617.8610.113.171072
116  (-41)GYPCOUNT20543363832.1310.582.971071
117  (+32)true3517220716.9110.863.251070
118  (+144)PufftheMagic4208750559214.708.583.421069
119  (+63)Frost10342290332431.119.902.791062
120  (+136)I Don't Wanna Go Down to the Basement16873590318.608.843.211062
121  (+110)jwd4222344276615.2614.413.131060
122  (+10)futurist10602353341331.0613.172.791057
123mmMUTE4221725916.228.643.501055
124  (-74)Mr. Potato Head6411679232027.6310.292.941045
125  (+186)Papaluchi9738047720.348.052.921043
126  (-119)Αχιλλεύς38061899838.0810.052.521043
127  (+77)animechess2917019914.579.353.281040
128Leatherman3151816.678.782.831036
129  (-86)Garius393888128130.6810.562.781035
130  (+91)IcedFire992414216614.4611.983.381033
131  (+34)Loki27502586533651.549.932.161032
132Mersault24367591826.4710.742.961032
133  (+130)WZY6001416201629.768.902.701030
134  (-81)funkyfreddy5521107165933.2712.052.601030
135  (+164)Shaunrc2000111001119.9114.133.051028
136  (-96)hate22446633.339.612.591027
137candj5721240181231.5712.962.631023
138  (-7)the tide5031693219622.9114.343.081021
139frank4931207170029.0011.362.631021
140  (-32)Jadanub4628733313.8110.863.371017
141  (+48)takeroverer2517920412.2510.013.241016
142  (-78)brazen4121453186522.099.873.051013
143hoodie5941637223126.6211.732.961011
144  (+25)kazabiza15266882018.549.413.201011
145  (-35)anna15678218.299.433.381011
146  (+155)axonbob12543455922.3610.573.001011
147  (-70)DRiX14366881117.639.573.361007
148milo haze438612933.3311.092.531002
149  (-115)Demetri13070183115.6410.363.38993
150  (-112)ocpTV4151038145328.5610.282.86991
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
151Pumpkin Sr337407.509.033.63991
152  (+226)Mark9783429733110.278.753.44987
153  (+111)Golgi7961702249831.8712.892.67984
154MonkeyJump306727103329.629.422.85984
155  (-10)Dalwhinnie119010110.8912.073.41984
156  (+213)Reaper11126216413276733.9524.049.14982
157alejo3932136010.8310.283.41981
158  (-33)Suicidal Turtle7027534520.299.623.03981
159saxiboysmith9932142023.5710.503.01981
160  (-64)NAV4671163163028.6511.502.85978
161  (-25)Kunle8924422927316.129.483.37977
162They call me "Tater Salad"5131827.788.112.61977
163  (-76)Zimba12037149124.4412.212.81977
164  (-24)Dr. Evil8740849517.5810.893.05973
165  (+20)Hans7933417120516.5913.413.24973
166  (+176)MetalMik3916120019.5011.192.90959
167Eice7601512227233.459.422.47957
168AstroKid9263525.719.142.69955
169Frodo4481196164427.2510.692.80953
170Urban Spaceman403858126131.9611.882.83952
171  (-43)Punisher32959392235.6813.552.60952
172  (+214)rivers17431649035.5112.532.55952
173  (+136)Sexy Lady9152713362825.229.672.87950
174Bog234365.567.333.44948
175johnnymac459162122287.0212.573.51945
176bsooner20072212314515.179.803.38945
177  (-75)IonCapital8481283213139.799.212.62943
178quarteroy169110714.9510.073.71942
179  (-61)edge624341389182323.8110.752.93938
180  (+52)Soundboy8755063713.6610.553.32937
181  (0)StrongArm587964155137.859.822.54931
182bartga99810708012.509.783.21931
183  (+107)Pokespro10110328038326.898.303.06926
184XYZ13647461022.309.633.13926
185  (-129)redrum2421955219711.029.873.76925
186PRIVATE POOP6044650611.866.813.92924
187  (-73)hansy18154472524.9710.932.88922
188  (-116)Blitzspeare6042771337517.909.623.28921
189  (-33)davido192355936129127.5010.602.90919
190ELM20476729.859.542.94917
191  (-131)mofo285944122923.199.703.12916
192  (-81)Hadrian142898104013.6510.623.38915
193  (-29)BillyBoyUK111864676415.457.833.22915
194  (+129)barça10757968615.609.003.43910
195Gros Totor6052012261723.129.293.17910
196  (-54)MathiasEE12728140831.1310.812.85909
197  (-43)Punkee.Munkee12601753301341.8211.912.61909
198hc2712114818.249.473.33909
199  (-78)Nicodemus22425547946.768.782.39909
200Cacklingdragon018180.007.674.06909
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
201  (-113)Nickos15433548931.499.922.69907
202  (+111)RATMOUSE212923136.7114.123.40906
203  (-83)holyloki251960121120.739.873.26904
204  (-173)Shall349813116230.039.562.86903
205  (-93)golfmannen1401075121511.5210.853.48901
206  (+123)laurentb4424428815.2810.733.26901
207WIERDO.EU6443449812.859.373.52900
208lol :Þ10536315.878.593.35897
209Lefto113147.149.143.36896
210  (+56)krimskrams5413118529.1910.012.96893
211Scepter288840112825.5310.653.05892
212  (-16)SpaceAttak7120928025.3611.412.97891
213  (-155)SecondTermMistake9652491345627.9210.333.02891
214  (+69)UDoMeIOU12410312718.908.313.45890
215  (-144)Ichijo3441013135725.359.293.03890
216pix5741747412.039.123.51889
217  (-189)Mattman1608312570340124.4310.203.09888
218Attilitus13203339.399.392.64886
219cliff3616557163610.229.383.58886
220Remas24633.3312.172.33885
221mem8234742919.1110.983.17878
222  (-99)kevquincey7041900260427.0412.243.03876
223  (+28)General Zod16882848453637.2113.832.56871
224Kristian6417523926.7810.562.78871
225one shot one kill17372890119.209.913.18869
226  (-87)toddbruechert16267483619.3810.753.20864
227  (+41)thogg9023832827.4413.592.61864
228  (+16)nadabethyname5832938714.998.853.53860
229  (+62)Jumeirah4633337912.149.793.45859
230dezmo6445012.0010.983.66858
231  (-63)mic3581820217816.4410.073.49856
232Mark818283854136.7811.953.40853
233  (+108)mute24635760340.808.132.58852
234  (-105)Royalion7043085378918.588.853.28851
235Hatez41580.004.801.60850
236  (+23)eat me!!!9650059616.118.643.06850
237  (+81)sturt9213030.0012.202.70850
238  (-179)upeng200522445845808927.7410.682.93849
239Empty05505500.007.844.47849
240  (-79)Undermoon26165992028.379.632.89836
241  (+64)Gen Baum165963112814.6310.773.43834
242Stanley Cup4182218.188.322.91831
243Chofo7423831223.729.902.85831
244gcorrado3101323.086.773.38823
245  (-2)Rory43518688620.938.783.07821
246  (-184)Toxik279971125022.3210.833.03820
247fluffernuffer4401315175525.0711.542.82820
248Quo168731080327675.1514.627.64813
249  (+151)mogv158510015.008.743.28812
250  (-201)Mons Veneris2971044134122.159.962.99809
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
251  (+36)geothenes691976.198.793.65809
252Draeton0330.008.333.67807
253  (+33)hammer24273998124.6719.132.73807
254  (+58)Roly27072399327.1910.173.03806
255Trotsky33024396247261.3310.104.17804
256  (-93)King!297110029.0010.152.98803
257Tyson17666884420.859.163.11801
258  (-6)Jeremy2772816319114.668.393.29801
259  (+73)Frank Sinatra4401459189923.179.533.10800
260  (-105)mmn6461918256425.209.602.92800
261  (-164)Dr. Glue15043058025.8610.462.90798
262  (-7)E subocularis3252810.719.793.29796
263Kef471892136334.5613.912.52795
264  (+10)Meat Man925336126173.3516.811.54793
265  (-85)Ralph Jack174869104316.6810.033.27793
266  (+69)Tioz9586713.4311.033.60792
267'84 Tigers12403273451327.4810.283.06791
268Risk4911105159630.7613.852.78786
269  (-117)Snoofel5413819228.1311.292.80782
270Underground13425.007.753.00780
271Obibot15703670510.217.614.81780
272SABA116175.888.883.82780
273  (-236)Lantern14677892415.8010.373.28779
274macsheesh6432538916.459.973.36778
275Caio Giulio Cesare9112045.007.802.20776
276  (-79)gst6241347513.0511.433.09776
277Boscoe295629811327679.0219.839.11775
278Licht135362.786.783.92774
279  (-133)skeeter691357912849362120.6110.063.10773
280  (-9)Matt1081311512810.1611.253.31772
281  (-119)draco7621051181342.039.872.43771
282Peacemaker15101533.339.333.07770
283  (-217)lux retina17968286120.7913.833.08770
284  (+46)Everlastingxxx2981247154519.299.533.28769
285  (-50)Wayne Westwell11272984113.329.853.33769
286  (-116)Mike89471051126.2510.083.43768
287Baramuro14626641235.4414.072.66767
288  (-75)DJZero454074529.967.214.01766
289Leviathon3161915.799.473.47765
290  (-18)Sylocat100111212128.2510.293.66765
291  (-107)Rover3231421174418.529.173.26765
292boogeyman5303514.2910.063.37763
293  (-133)VonKliest10558368815.2610.323.16761
294Honor3221524712.9612.043.44760
295  (+64)noah4041819222318.1712.093.09759
296  (-155)STEELER10636146722.7010.103.06758
297  (-154)garston10877388112.2610.943.26752
298  (+59)Jcjonathan121281408.579.043.76752
299  (-214)arone11757068717.0311.773.18750
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
300  (+72)MaxFalco566296858.189.863.39748
301  (+87)Dominic4111715825.9525.342.80744
302Zaracyn3014017017.6514.203.01740
303snarl5281436196426.8810.692.90740
304  (+60)Mud9802119309931.629.603.01739
305Yakool117931588327673.6013.616.56738
306eleven61121185.089.033.40736
307Annibale028280.009.683.64735
308  (+14)Michelangelo6424812.5016.252.75732
309The Wontrob5224129317.759.563.26732
310Chaz_da_lad4283212.5015.343.88732
311  (-82)Andy Tagg82402483.239.103.91731
312bitch11250.006.503.50729
313EvilPixie278629981327678.5016.367.74729
314  (-113)Paddy6423930321.1210.703.13727
315  (-125)Black Pope4061630203619.9411.013.07724
316Uranium235367110733.6411.143.00724
317  (-248)Korsakov11640051622.489.743.04721
318Cluster69032077327672.1110.714.71721
319Klaus134352.868.433.60719
320Kurgan121101229.848.713.66716
321pherome13425.008.253.00715
322Bones22021210.008.813.48707
323  (-38)King-of-kings327811029.0921.562.79707
324frank77715616.675.673.50707
325  (-122)Deuce11748860519.349.573.18703
326Tapio16175691717.568.553.18703
327The Viper6114220330.0520.882.73702
328  (-169)Gimpelking6519125625.3912.092.90700
329  (+32)Usuari73052358759.7719.481.89700
330Daq236385.269.503.66700
331  (-53)shopi34022404580658.5915.022.12699
332AlexB26825.0010.132.75697
333Nasser2131513.338.273.67696
334system180550.008.604.60692
335  (-53)freder5277586510.7726.973.20691
336  (-29)Bruce34042776744.3322.232.54688
337Justin1149811212.509.993.48686
338  (-63)siobhanellis4834439212.249.093.42685
339  (+37)Nefarious57332194327671.757.723.01684
340  (-163)Knut17875092819.1810.663.09683
341mood in dhingo6661865253126.3110.532.88682
342  (-148)KIWI 153221124313.178.883.57681
343  (-5)Hagbard4930135014.009.153.46678
344Killbot4393283743276713.4120.799.09675
345  (-75)Lobstrous Anhydride4162020.007.752.85675
346Stinky7232695327670.226.184.39673
347  (-258)SBLfilms17666283821.0010.303.11673
348Pepe7622830425.0011.332.83673
349Trees5720125822.0913.413.00670
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
350  (-74)Verma2417720111.9410.993.34668
351  (-63)crackhead jack212172388.8210.123.20668
352  (-63)ccarson5931407200029.6512.492.91666
353  (-129)Brodo212022239.428.383.24665
354jswrestler6334640915.4010.043.33665
355  (-105)Sicilian281020.008.703.80664
356Vomiticus3428732110.5910.293.46664
357  (-148)ub6nib94631627209022.1512.373.04663
358ollix0880.006.133.88661
359  (-61)silke22562985426.3515.302.91660
360SAismine10350660916.919.443.41660
361  (-127)Mental Morris253353606.9414.503.47658
362  (-297)Jormanainen5431459200227.1211.693.09658
363MarkGr43111250.0013.002.00657
364Barking Spider4034038010.5311.273.29656
365UBERTO CRAZY111201318.408.513.64654
366  (-141)calla2071013122016.979.193.18652
367  (-113)piznaul263933119621.9910.413.01651
368  (-149)Deka_[ITA]7821429226.719.812.77649
369Pullo765729.728.133.93643
370Steve Yo4938543411.299.183.51642
371Chimera52919918204472.5911.564.33642
372Luther Corp345486.259.334.06641
373Conker79724633.3311.332.33640
374Markwolf5728834516.529.603.37639
375Saul8142236.3632.732.45638
376AmaznHebrazn10495916.958.783.36635
377Edicius10516727238.6012.062.58635
378Shane240661678.968.274.15634
379DaSkipper32659732.9922.642.47634
380snowman13059072018.0613.723.37632
381Ton355806155.697.284.04632
382CABALLO773411257159821.3410.553.09631
383  (-143)Odie-Wan4041160156425.838.952.98630
384Maxtah15662077620.109.913.26629
385  (-237)David1483227931110.2911.203.29628
386  (-90)liamflood679857.0614.743.42627
387  (-83)Thistle10124634729.1110.402.82627
388Communist16230232303940.537.304.03627
389Hopper4162020.0010.252.55626
390Μενέλαος110119.097.644.36626
391  (-66)BotOfDoom3894288733276711.8810.074.51623
392Pixie103731730327673.1610.674.83622
393penguin349525.779.443.63622
394  (-339)Sascha19746766429.6710.452.71622
395violinstephen464685.8812.353.34622
396  (-99)Max Socol6834040816.6710.323.23621
397Render4252913.7913.343.24618
398tjk11531614520.0013.203.00616
399  (-197)Andrés3461197154322.429.343.26616
400brava6914421332.3913.032.66615

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux