Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Rankings
Lux Alliance
Maps - Rankings
Turtoa: Global Rhythm
Trailer - Rankings
Sillysoft
News - Forums - FAQ
  RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

The winners from the week of June 24th 2007 !

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1  (+4)paranoiarodeo19423668561034.6211.032.692147
2  (+2)pcristov31025446854836.2911.522.622124
3  (+17)Usternchen10842515359930.1211.632.652017
4  (+289)Grozoth6661296196233.9411.212.852003
5  (-3)General K28135931874432.1710.442.821996
6  (-5)kitty on catnip5531364191728.8510.733.001954
7  (+25)qwert1965295776107127.5414.552.781932
8  (+99)Cuarto9028937923.7511.903.081905
9  (0)Nietzsche10122591360328.0911.802.851818
10  (+16)Marauder5311095162632.6612.802.651737
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
11  (-5)cheech998551942279730.5710.552.861717
12  (+34)Emi6262057268323.3310.692.921703
13  (+210)Johiyat18151369426.0810.713.061693
14  (-1)djdee7421215195737.9211.482.341692
15  (+46)MrBuckin the Impaler14502097354740.8812.662.541663
16  (+38)Utan3881153154125.1811.702.821642
17  (+13)Big Will E Style9491267221642.8211.842.391610
18  (-4)Daka10842332341631.7312.492.561606
19  (+307)chance11352063317.8510.263.431585
20  (+3)KingPatrick15094745625424.1310.902.911585
21  (+92)rfussi5191317183628.279.982.851584
22  (+87)Papa204989119317.1010.663.001566
23  (-13)DR.Zuss10592826388527.2610.213.031549
24  (-12)Darth Rellek12603023428329.4212.542.801532
25  (+61)istari2271054128117.7211.163.171514
26  (+22)R.L.GREINER266774104025.5810.022.781510
27  (-3)Digital Assassin3081032134022.999.133.371509
28  (+170)cyberx6012941954823.5412.202.931501
29  (+12)Darth Vador17258976122.6011.682.581485
30  (+27)GodsServant11549460918.8810.213.231473
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
31  (+39)compton nick6921931262326.3810.072.951471
32  (+180)Baden12143261447527.1311.772.911464
33  (-15)Packman12123167437927.6812.492.811462
34  (+11)meron4371425186223.4711.592.891458
35Rich boy3914318221.439.382.991448
36  (+59)ˆ˚TC˚ˆ6651393205832.3113.412.681420
37  (+42)SRSco323855117827.4210.722.861412
38  (+308)RCrum8272760358723.0611.833.101382
39  (+219)Teege!45741487152.4711.522.251382
40  (-23)trinkett289825111425.9411.482.871370
41  (+132)Jappo1914816711.3810.633.481365
42  (0)Heartscoffee22053775729.0612.622.611348
43  (+344)Movielife528951147935.7011.662.621338
44  (+30)Gabo16785141681924.6110.852.971333
45  (-23)Van2111024123517.0911.813.171333
46  (+235)Shaker returns2722248252010.798.183.711332
47  (+16)Mister Oblivious8630439022.059.763.231329
48  (-15)SuperGood8832191307428.7210.842.761326
49sid the vicious184946113016.289.593.211326
50  (+170)Justin686426032419.7513.643.041323
51  (+311)*Manimal8211570239134.3411.972.801315
52  (+39)Jimmy Walker527800132739.719.332.591314
53  (-18)Killercatfish9162359327527.9710.892.901313
54Joe Mama16648765325.4211.252.901312
55  (+38)Chicken Jalfrezi4728433114.2011.213.171310
56erkin287945123223.3010.083.061309
57  (+283)DrBonkers3711015138626.7711.082.971282
58  (-7)dustin10911577266840.8912.802.581281
59  (-12)Mach369995136427.0513.782.911273
60  (+18)attention disorder15837653429.5911.552.821260
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
61  (+149)Saint260282630868.439.043.531253
62smondo5219724920.8812.832.781252
63  (+111)ricardo9972524352128.329.842.931249
64  (+315)Splunge1915917810.678.703.531249
65eowyn433921135431.9810.692.641246
66O-T287210028.0010.532.881238
67  (+17)Yo Daddy13382829416732.1110.522.871233
68  (-53)MinorKing6662624329020.249.433.381228
69  (+25)obiwan28001932473259.1711.841.691218
70  (+13)helen18481599918.4210.563.371214
71  (+223)Adam F28961890731.8611.812.741213
72  (+189)GimmeSomeMore3041303160718.929.973.211212
73  (-54)SpiderMan12628340930.8111.502.761211
74  (+102)brjan3611279164022.019.652.971210
75  (-48)ChrisUT4061337174323.2910.353.161206
76  (+54)Gnome336885122127.529.582.861198
77  (+139)saiga9492124307330.8810.762.061187
78Deka_ITA12132548.009.002.241185
79  (+43)Tracker5223045356714.6311.283.351184
80  (-12)SexBomba7142074278825.6112.363.031183
81  (+23)Dr.Thorvaldt4411708214920.529.833.191171
82  (+18)Geronimo9721780275235.329.842.301163
83bryan76227376442.198.972.331153
84  (+266)Whynite13141354424.0810.433.011145
85  (-9)DanLouBoyson17856374124.0210.132.861142
86  (+41)R Dogg4017121118.969.703.041142
87  (-7)BLACKDOG18830449238.2114.072.481140
88  (+169)Stud2017819810.109.713.541135
89  (+62)Sergeant Sabre4917222122.1710.103.081131
90  (-82)Milo Newcombe18546464928.5111.143.101128
91  (-47)matthiasmay4411294173525.4211.132.981126
92Dad1305755206063.3510.291.711123
93  (+24)Capt Ribs25543669136.9013.152.681119
94  (+84)h0b07902447323724.4112.813.041116
95  (+88)Project2517243260428.4814.752.661114
96  (+151)TheEmporer111651766.259.493.481113
97  (+129)3DA6432338716.5410.653.041109
98  (+37)luna7341148415.089.543.051107
99  (+20)pascaline15581597015.989.813.241103
100  (+67)The ROOSTER4734238912.089.793.471102
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
101monkeyman117348704105233.0812.192.571101
102rawhoe7618025629.699.863.041099
103  (+134)Spidy2515918413.598.673.581099
104  (-101)magpie19834701668429.6711.832.811095
105  (+19)ZMaster3922126015.0011.563.411095
106  (+20)Jarvis28951780635.8611.022.661092
107--<-@ Precious @->--17557223.6111.533.311085
108vargas12352002323738.159.672.651085
109The King5628934516.2311.552.991081
110  (-7)benjaminoswald18274592719.6310.693.251079
111  (+22)Drifter5822541312318.6412.252.991079
112  (+233)Poop Dick203897110018.458.783.311078
113N-@10830341126.289.652.871077
114  (-98)Jerome3911196158724.6410.982.931075
115pan194892108617.8610.113.171072
116  (-41)GYPCOUNT20543363832.1310.582.971071
117  (+32)true3517220716.9110.863.251070
118  (+144)PufftheMagic4208750559214.708.583.421069
119  (+63)Frost10342290332431.119.902.791062
120  (+136)I Don't Wanna Go Down to the Basement16873590318.608.843.211062
121  (+110)jwd4222344276615.2614.413.131060
122  (+10)futurist10602353341331.0613.172.791057
123mmMUTE4221725916.228.643.501055
124  (-74)Mr. Potato Head6411679232027.6310.292.941045
125  (+186)Papaluchi9738047720.348.052.921043
126  (-119)Αχιλλεύς38061899838.0810.052.521043
127  (+77)animechess2917019914.579.353.281040
128Leatherman3151816.678.782.831036
129  (-86)Garius393888128130.6810.562.781035
130  (+91)IcedFire992414216614.4611.983.381033
131  (+34)Loki27502586533651.549.932.161032
132Mersault24367591826.4710.742.961032
133  (+130)WZY6001416201629.768.902.701030
134  (-81)funkyfreddy5521107165933.2712.052.601030
135  (+164)Shaunrc2000111001119.9114.133.051028
136  (-96)hate22446633.339.612.591027
137candj5721240181231.5712.962.631023
138  (-7)the tide5031693219622.9114.343.081021
139frank4931207170029.0011.362.631021
140  (-32)Jadanub4628733313.8110.863.371017
141  (+48)takeroverer2517920412.2510.013.241016
142  (-78)brazen4121453186522.099.873.051013
143hoodie5941637223126.6211.732.961011
144  (+25)kazabiza15266882018.549.413.201011
145  (-35)anna15678218.299.433.381011
146  (+155)axonbob12543455922.3610.573.001011
147  (-70)DRiX14366881117.639.573.361007
148milo haze438612933.3311.092.531002
149  (-115)Demetri13070183115.6410.363.38993
150  (-112)ocpTV4151038145328.5610.282.86991
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
151Pumpkin Sr337407.509.033.63991
152  (+226)Mark9783429733110.278.753.44987
153  (+111)Golgi7961702249831.8712.892.67984
154MonkeyJump306727103329.629.422.85984
155  (-10)Dalwhinnie119010110.8912.073.41984
156  (+213)Reaper11126216413276733.9524.049.14982
157alejo3932136010.8310.283.41981
158  (-33)Suicidal Turtle7027534520.299.623.03981
159saxiboysmith9932142023.5710.503.01981
160  (-64)NAV4671163163028.6511.502.85978
161  (-25)Kunle8924422927316.129.483.37977
162They call me "Tater Salad"5131827.788.112.61977
163  (-76)Zimba12037149124.4412.212.81977
164  (-24)Dr. Evil8740849517.5810.893.05973
165  (+20)Hans7933417120516.5913.413.24973
166  (+176)MetalMik3916120019.5011.192.90959
167Eice7601512227233.459.422.47957
168AstroKid9263525.719.142.69955
169Frodo4481196164427.2510.692.80953
170Urban Spaceman403858126131.9611.882.83952
171  (-43)Punisher32959392235.6813.552.60952
172  (+214)rivers17431649035.5112.532.55952
173  (+136)Sexy Lady9152713362825.229.672.87950
174Bog234365.567.333.44948
175johnnymac459162122287.0212.573.51945
176bsooner20072212314515.179.803.38945
177  (-75)IonCapital8481283213139.799.212.62943
178quarteroy169110714.9510.073.71942
179  (-61)edge624341389182323.8110.752.93938
180  (+52)Soundboy8755063713.6610.553.32937
181  (0)StrongArm587964155137.859.822.54931
182bartga99810708012.509.783.21931
183  (+107)Pokespro10110328038326.898.303.06926
184XYZ13647461022.309.633.13926
185  (-129)redrum2421955219711.029.873.76925
186PRIVATE POOP6044650611.866.813.92924
187  (-73)hansy18154472524.9710.932.88922
188  (-116)Blitzspeare6042771337517.909.623.28921
189  (-33)davido192355936129127.5010.602.90919
190ELM20476729.859.542.94917
191  (-131)mofo285944122923.199.703.12916
192  (-81)Hadrian142898104013.6510.623.38915
193  (-29)BillyBoyUK111864676415.457.833.22915
194  (+129)barça10757968615.609.003.43910
195Gros Totor6052012261723.129.293.17910
196  (-54)MathiasEE12728140831.1310.812.85909
197  (-43)Punkee.Munkee12601753301341.8211.912.61909
198hc2712114818.249.473.33909
199  (-78)Nicodemus22425547946.768.782.39909
200Cacklingdragon018180.007.674.06909
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
201  (-113)Nickos15433548931.499.922.69907
202  (+111)RATMOUSE212923136.7114.123.40906
203  (-83)holyloki251960121120.739.873.26904
204  (-173)Shall349813116230.039.562.86903
205  (-93)golfmannen1401075121511.5210.853.48901
206  (+123)laurentb4424428815.2810.733.26901
207WIERDO.EU6443449812.859.373.52900
208lol :Þ10536315.878.593.35897
209Lefto113147.149.143.36896
210  (+56)krimskrams5413118529.1910.012.96893
211Scepter288840112825.5310.653.05892
212  (-16)SpaceAttak7120928025.3611.412.97891
213  (-155)SecondTermMistake9652491345627.9210.333.02891
214  (+69)UDoMeIOU12410312718.908.313.45890
215  (-144)Ichijo3441013135725.359.293.03890
216pix5741747412.039.123.51889
217  (-189)Mattman1608312570340124.4310.203.09888
218Attilitus13203339.399.392.64886
219cliff3616557163610.229.383.58886
220Remas24633.3312.172.33885
221mem8234742919.1110.983.17878
222  (-99)kevquincey7041900260427.0412.243.03876
223  (+28)General Zod16882848453637.2113.832.56871
224Kristian6417523926.7810.562.78871
225one shot one kill17372890119.209.913.18869
226  (-87)toddbruechert16267483619.3810.753.20864
227  (+41)thogg9023832827.4413.592.61864
228  (+16)nadabethyname5832938714.998.853.53860
229  (+62)Jumeirah4633337912.149.793.45859
230dezmo6445012.0010.983.66858
231  (-63)mic3581820217816.4410.073.49856
232Mark818283854136.7811.953.40853
233  (+108)mute24635760340.808.132.58852
234  (-105)Royalion7043085378918.588.853.28851
235Hatez41580.004.801.60850
236  (+23)eat me!!!9650059616.118.643.06850
237  (+81)sturt9213030.0012.202.70850
238  (-179)upeng200522445845808927.7410.682.93849
239Empty05505500.007.844.47849
240  (-79)Undermoon26165992028.379.632.89836
241  (+64)Gen Baum165963112814.6310.773.43834
242Stanley Cup4182218.188.322.91831
243Chofo7423831223.729.902.85831
244gcorrado3101323.086.773.38823
245  (-2)Rory43518688620.938.783.07821
246  (-184)Toxik279971125022.3210.833.03820
247fluffernuffer4401315175525.0711.542.82820
248Quo168731080327675.1514.627.64813
249  (+151)mogv158510015.008.743.28812
250  (-201)Mons Veneris2971044134122.159.962.99809
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
251  (+36)geothenes691976.198.793.65809
252Draeton0330.008.333.67807
253  (+33)hammer24273998124.6719.132.73807
254  (+58)Roly27072399327.1910.173.03806
255Trotsky33024396247261.3310.104.17804
256  (-93)King!297110029.0010.152.98803
257Tyson17666884420.859.163.11801
258  (-6)Jeremy2772816319114.668.393.29801
259  (+73)Frank Sinatra4401459189923.179.533.10800
260  (-105)mmn6461918256425.209.602.92800
261  (-164)Dr. Glue15043058025.8610.462.90798
262  (-7)E subocularis3252810.719.793.29796
263Kef471892136334.5613.912.52795
264  (+10)Meat Man925336126173.3516.811.54793
265  (-85)Ralph Jack174869104316.6810.033.27793
266  (+69)Tioz9586713.4311.033.60792
267'84 Tigers12403273451327.4810.283.06791
268Risk4911105159630.7613.852.78786
269  (-117)Snoofel5413819228.1311.292.80782
270Underground13425.007.753.00780
271Obibot15703670510.217.614.81780
272SABA116175.888.883.82780
273  (-236)Lantern14677892415.8010.373.28779
274macsheesh6432538916.459.973.36778
275Caio Giulio Cesare9112045.007.802.20776
276  (-79)gst6241347513.0511.433.09776
277Boscoe295629811327679.0219.839.11775
278Licht135362.786.783.92774
279  (-133)skeeter691357912849362120.6110.063.10773
280  (-9)Matt1081311512810.1611.253.31772
281  (-119)draco7621051181342.039.872.43771
282Peacemaker15101533.339.333.07770
283  (-217)lux retina17968286120.7913.833.08770
284  (+46)Everlastingxxx2981247154519.299.533.28769
285  (-50)Wayne Westwell11272984113.329.853.33769
286  (-116)Mike89471051126.2510.083.43768
287Baramuro14626641235.4414.072.66767
288  (-75)DJZero454074529.967.214.01766
289Leviathon3161915.799.473.47765
290  (-18)Sylocat100111212128.2510.293.66765
291  (-107)Rover3231421174418.529.173.26765
292boogeyman5303514.2910.063.37763
293  (-133)VonKliest10558368815.2610.323.16761
294Honor3221524712.9612.043.44760
295  (+64)noah4041819222318.1712.093.09759
296  (-155)STEELER10636146722.7010.103.06758
297  (-154)garston10877388112.2610.943.26752
298  (+59)Jcjonathan121281408.579.043.76752
299  (-214)arone11757068717.0311.773.18750
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
300  (+72)MaxFalco566296858.189.863.39748
301  (+87)Dominic4111715825.9525.342.80744
302Zaracyn3014017017.6514.203.01740
303snarl5281436196426.8810.692.90740
304  (+60)Mud9802119309931.629.603.01739
305Yakool117931588327673.6013.616.56738
306eleven61121185.089.033.40736
307Annibale028280.009.683.64735
308  (+14)Michelangelo6424812.5016.252.75732
309The Wontrob5224129317.759.563.26732
310Chaz_da_lad4283212.5015.343.88732
311  (-82)Andy Tagg82402483.239.103.91731
312bitch11250.006.503.50729
313EvilPixie278629981327678.5016.367.74729
314  (-113)Paddy6423930321.1210.703.13727
315  (-125)Black Pope4061630203619.9411.013.07724
316Uranium235367110733.6411.143.00724
317  (-248)Korsakov11640051622.489.743.04721
318Cluster69032077327672.1110.714.71721
319Klaus134352.868.433.60719
320Kurgan121101229.848.713.66716
321pherome13425.008.253.00715
322Bones22021210.008.813.48707
323  (-38)King-of-kings327811029.0921.562.79707
324frank77715616.675.673.50707
325  (-122)Deuce11748860519.349.573.18703
326Tapio16175691717.568.553.18703
327The Viper6114220330.0520.882.73702
328  (-169)Gimpelking6519125625.3912.092.90700
329  (+32)Usuari73052358759.7719.481.89700
330Daq236385.269.503.66700
331  (-53)shopi34022404580658.5915.022.12699
332AlexB26825.0010.132.75697
333Nasser2131513.338.273.67696
334system180550.008.604.60692
335  (-53)freder5277586510.7726.973.20691
336  (-29)Bruce34042776744.3322.232.54688
337Justin1149811212.509.993.48686
338  (-63)siobhanellis4834439212.249.093.42685
339  (+37)Nefarious57332194327671.757.723.01684
340  (-163)Knut17875092819.1810.663.09683
341mood in dhingo6661865253126.3110.532.88682
342  (-148)KIWI 153221124313.178.883.57681
343  (-5)Hagbard4930135014.009.153.46678
344Killbot4393283743276713.4120.799.09675
345  (-75)Lobstrous Anhydride4162020.007.752.85675
346Stinky7232695327670.226.184.39673
347  (-258)SBLfilms17666283821.0010.303.11673
348Pepe7622830425.0011.332.83673
349Trees5720125822.0913.413.00670
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
350  (-74)Verma2417720111.9410.993.34668
351  (-63)crackhead jack212172388.8210.123.20668
352  (-63)ccarson5931407200029.6512.492.91666
353  (-129)Brodo212022239.428.383.24665
354jswrestler6334640915.4010.043.33665
355  (-105)Sicilian281020.008.703.80664
356Vomiticus3428732110.5910.293.46664
357  (-148)ub6nib94631627209022.1512.373.04663
358ollix0880.006.133.88661
359  (-61)silke22562985426.3515.302.91660
360SAismine10350660916.919.443.41660
361  (-127)Mental Morris253353606.9414.503.47658
362  (-297)Jormanainen5431459200227.1211.693.09658
363MarkGr43111250.0013.002.00657
364Barking Spider4034038010.5311.273.29656
365UBERTO CRAZY111201318.408.513.64654
366  (-141)calla2071013122016.979.193.18652
367  (-113)piznaul263933119621.9910.413.01651
368  (-149)Deka_[ITA]7821429226.719.812.77649
369Pullo765729.728.133.93643
370Steve Yo4938543411.299.183.51642
371Chimera52919918204472.5911.564.33642
372Luther Corp345486.259.334.06641
373Conker79724633.3311.332.33640
374Markwolf5728834516.529.603.37639
375Saul8142236.3632.732.45638
376AmaznHebrazn10495916.958.783.36635
377Edicius10516727238.6012.062.58635
378Shane240661678.968.274.15634
379DaSkipper32659732.9922.642.47634
380snowman13059072018.0613.723.37632
381Ton355806155.697.284.04632
382CABALLO773411257159821.3410.553.09631
383  (-143)Odie-Wan4041160156425.838.952.98630
384Maxtah15662077620.109.913.26629
385  (-237)David1483227931110.2911.203.29628
386  (-90)liamflood679857.0614.743.42627
387  (-83)Thistle10124634729.1110.402.82627
388Communist16230232303940.537.304.03627
389Hopper4162020.0010.252.55626
390Μενέλαος110119.097.644.36626
391  (-66)BotOfDoom3894288733276711.8810.074.51623
392Pixie103731730327673.1610.674.83622
393penguin349525.779.443.63622
394  (-339)Sascha19746766429.6710.452.71622
395violinstephen464685.8812.353.34622
396  (-99)Max Socol6834040816.6710.323.23621
397Render4252913.7913.343.24618
398tjk11531614520.0013.203.00616
399  (-197)Andrés3461197154322.429.343.26616
400brava6914421332.3913.032.66615

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Turtoa: Global Rhythm game is coming in 2020...

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 1000 game maps, challenging AI, and online multi-player.

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsBlogTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux