Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Rankings
Lux Alliance
Maps - Rankings
Turtoa: Global Rhythm
Trailer - Rankings
Mission Me
iOS - Android
Sillysoft
News - Forums - FAQ
  RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

The winners from the week of December 30th 2007 !

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1  (+1)Digital Jihad279938121722.938.583.101669
2  (-1)paranoiarodeo23134437675034.2711.082.691579
3  (+52)SuperGood11262923404927.8110.902.791544
4  (0)Hugo10792500357930.1511.382.991544
5  (+5)Mushy Peas17758876523.149.443.091499
6  (+44)Crawford13263176317.3010.253.161467
7  (+133)Chops10353663916.128.843.361464
8  (+52)GYPCOUNT8191940275929.6810.582.841428
9Frost11982731392930.499.902.841415
10  (+15)Marco Aurelio3381205154321.919.703.141403
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
11*Manimal8471653250033.8811.912.811393
12‹^› ‹(•¿•)› ‹^›™20948669530.0710.652.691379
13  (+34)harley7592197295625.6811.433.021360
14  (+86)Saint394385542499.279.103.561347
15  (+5)meron7472473322023.2011.272.881331
16  (+234)westsidekilla2712114818.247.553.581328
17  (-9)Demetri3141391170518.429.883.311319
18  (+175)I like cold beverages191858104918.219.873.321305
19  (+73)Big Will E Style14041946335041.9111.462.431297
20  (-11)BongHitsForJesus4531267172026.348.752.931282
21  (-10)3DA4491551200022.4510.392.921276
22  (+85)Soca Warrior6202053267323.1910.882.971273
23  (0)Drifter6943146384018.0712.493.021249
24Marauder9031780268333.6612.372.621249
25  (+34)Puffin13228541731.658.582.801246
26  (+59)MinorKing7512917366820.479.443.371239
27  (+146)the tide7542443319723.5813.133.041235
28  (-15)cheech9912842828411231.2310.422.851225
29  (+124)compton nick11223029415127.039.693.001210
30  (+10)PapaStelly21752273929.3610.942.711186
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
31  (+172)Andy235611468279614.328.513.311185
32  (+105)ccarson9601844280434.2413.082.741183
33  (+49)J.Sullivan753812616423.179.173.131176
34  (-5)Papa4751845232020.4710.852.941175
35  (+30)Chucker23543967434.878.102.381162
36  (-15)Tech1179928110716.177.723.181162
37  (+75)R@wby6951904259926.749.353.031160
38  (+284)h0b09062739364524.8612.643.031160
39  (+52)controleola15250365523.2110.933.151158
40  (+6)C-Rex3211606192716.669.733.321157
41  (-34)Gnome8321981281329.588.952.821153
42  (+3)DanLouBoyson425963138830.629.992.791152
43  (+14)Reign173919109215.849.183.321152
44  (+148)holyloki3941258165223.8510.123.101151
45  (-39)qwert19658132336314925.8211.462.911151
46  (+310)martinez0994639544110.437.373.651148
47  (+68)Deuce4381692213020.5610.033.171147
48  (+65)Stanley Cup7341561229531.989.252.701141
49  (-5)'84 Tigers15203984550427.6210.213.051141
50  (-14)Baden17054480618527.5710.932.941130
51  (+113)VivaLosChichos4116820919.629.913.101130
52  (-20)AquaRegia9852223320830.7010.672.801128
53  (+193)Bui13548061521.9511.103.121122
54  (+44)Lombard20746867530.679.262.651121
55  (-33)Joe Mama4191165158426.4510.762.871117
56Vern16756773422.759.302.991115
57  (+95)cliff3615032328283117.7710.193.251104
58  (+183)Mouldy Dog13123874518625.309.703.011101
59  (-20)Nimrod74722537300915.699.653.251099
60  (-8)shock-n-ya'll7102111282125.1711.852.821098
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
61  (+223)jOnNiE12682894416230.4712.072.881085
62  (+9)Utan5951664225926.3411.192.791080
63Kristian13641855424.5510.082.971079
64  (+11)lanceb4094816321122.757.913.181078
65  (+14)chance6883412716121.128.293.301075
66  (+2)Mazza17873190919.589.673.051073
67  (-36)Licht16122981459335.1011.062.531071
68SET5231784230722.6714.363.121066
69  (-45)JAL17071488419.239.893.181057
70  (+27)The King17868686420.609.962.911053
71  (+115)Mersault291826111726.0510.352.971051
72  (-67)helen3951492188720.9310.573.281050
73  (+36)Drastix259773103225.107.463.081044
74  (+109)Joshua of Beersheva3416319717.267.413.651043
75  (+192)Rich Girl341877121828.009.572.741043
76ANISMAN11213234.3810.782.661040
77  (+98)Bod173848102116.948.543.201036
78  (+307)el loco olmedo17966083921.337.863.181028
79futurist10792424350330.8013.062.801028
80  (-63)Mr. Potato Head16564088574428.8310.172.911026
81  (+243)HASSE13455822.4111.123.071020
82Darth Rellek12703036430629.4912.532.801020
83  (+78)MAWNSTER3119322413.8410.393.471019
84  (+101)Knut3721446181820.4610.093.061016
85ThePheonix12698114.817.603.521015
86  (+234)mic3982004240216.5710.003.481012
87MaxFalco1721054122614.0310.293.231012
88Hollin6320326623.689.743.211012
89  (+69)Paddy18768687321.429.373.221012
90  (+111)K-SWISS7071355206234.299.732.711010
91  (+126)soup dragon6639746314.258.913.381007
92  (+63)Pars20575696121.3310.163.201000
93Mattman16010013005400624.9910.083.07997
94  (+102)Toxik4861444193025.1810.892.96994
95  (+38)Yo Daddy16503571522131.6010.442.90990
96  (-78)The Unknown Rebel12425422.229.912.72988
97  (-85)jonnysnack11191873106417.957.923.22986
98  (+216)TheEmporer11273184313.298.953.12985
99  (-29)The ROOSTER2171317153414.159.353.28982
100  (+4)Dr.Thorvaldt6332301293421.579.493.15979
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
101  (+22)Kimura353203559.869.033.55977
102  (+80)pascaline5422215275719.669.813.07972
103  (-69)pcristov389871281102635.3511.252.63971
104  (+179)Burnout7031238218.328.403.17970
105  (+195)Hondo10849860617.8211.423.28968
106  (-71)MonkeyJump4741238171227.698.842.95968
107  (+38)Daka12192663388231.4012.142.58966
108  (-32)Sexy Lady13664086545225.069.052.96964
109  (+5)killernut14284098214.468.703.46964
110Roadblock Ahead23154177229.9210.802.84961
111davida5391815817610.238.703.47960
112  (-98)Sparkle15049364323.339.763.19960
113  (+99)ricardo13953482487728.609.332.94959
114  (+35)Reno La Vega8856365113.529.613.69956
115  (+57)MOB19575394820.579.243.38951
116  (-74)BLACKDOG5631278184130.5810.672.68950
117Thetan27729927.2710.103.14949
118  (-38)Boruch3621553191518.908.903.28948
119Algae7232139318.3211.483.22945
120  (+107)Project25437901133832.6613.702.61943
121  (+74)B-Whit312853169.819.193.66943
122  (-60)golfmannen2751584185914.7910.583.34940
123  (+90)animechess3081130143821.429.583.20935
124  (+74)brando2904226730913.597.973.63932
125  (+7)Sir4611215829.119.223.09928
126  (+220)piznaul3311135146622.5810.392.99926
127  (-9)ˆ˚TC˚ˆ8671776264332.8013.012.69925
128  (+72)Scoutxr28532836136838.8911.422.53923
129  (+28)RATMOUSE1481217136510.8411.113.45920
130  (-93)maxke11736047724.538.482.98919
131Eric the Great of Antarctica3911166155725.118.973.08912
132  (+149)Kasma351905125627.9510.192.94907
133  (+9)STEELER4611379184025.059.393.04907
134Solomon189811615.529.473.28907
135  (+135)phoniex371951132228.0610.042.97905
136  (-43)Master Hibbert13134547627.528.842.79903
137  (-10)toddbruechert2721139141119.289.793.27902
138  (+238)CABALLO775181656217423.8310.773.01899
139  (+154)MarkGr39209411417.5410.133.11896
140Mett10117127237.1311.122.37894
141  (-16)Last Hope237850108721.8010.183.14891
142michelle7362435317123.2113.782.84888
143  (+102)Shotgun162122869292024.789.962.98887
144Rick23627451046.277.892.33887
145Trentman334687102132.7113.322.76879
146  (+237)Skweekie6512516319.0510.862.94875
147  (+40)yls13622624398634.179.532.76874
148  (-17)admin5412939752624.528.063.35871
149  (-95)GODZILLA10862754384028.2811.342.89869
150  (-31)Killercatfish14913678516928.8510.422.86869
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
151  (+172)I Don't Wanna Go Down to the Basement2941236153019.228.273.21868
152  (+242)Tracker5853516410114.2611.173.38866
153Bnasty111761875.889.423.60865
154  (+208)STROKES0810148158217.359.143.19865
155King Alex550559.099.953.56863
156  (+62)benjaminoswald3261413173918.7510.613.30857
157  (-93)UBERTO CRAZY10651662217.047.663.41857
158  (+33)Loki32783319659749.699.522.21855
159  (+49)Demoniak4915120024.5011.152.89852
160XPPRES99816688419.059.083.46852
161MathiasEE31467799131.699.352.91852
162  (+132)johnnymac459464565029.1611.243.49852
163  (+7)eowyn5411214175530.8310.302.70852
164  (-77)King Of Kings20156176226.3810.433.11850
165charle2159941038.748.483.82848
166  (+216)Jordan84326356674.809.603.53848
167  (-129)Enokrad256749100525.479.083.04847
168saxiboysmith211813102420.618.883.19837
169  (+86)Ralph Jack5211826234722.209.503.13836
170BUDZ4SALE0122664286826.048.822.96835
171  (-47)Hostile 173771158153524.5610.262.94833
172  (+18)Black Pope4751854232920.4011.053.05833
173Urban Spaceman5681186175432.3810.992.82832
174  (+186)Holy_Kiwi12809213.048.893.54831
175  (-72)0249642257448055413.3610.133.29829
176Rated Insane218510619.819.133.18823
177  (+81)Booya10529439926.329.163.01823
178  (+112)Soundboy216867108319.9410.183.14819
179  (+23)PitytheFool9331584251737.0711.492.53818
180  (+147)TheMightyQuinn4223227415.339.263.61815
181Stonewall Morgan2417419812.1210.033.59814
182  (+40)the Wizard of20547427.0310.462.73812
183  (+28)Soloman Grundy5972608320518.636.923.48810
184DotDotDot18577524.008.683.08808
185  (+68)SBLfilms3181162148021.499.463.19805
186Tim709505915.257.463.34805
187  (-101)Zaius6928335219.609.123.17804
188  (-4)Doug E. Fresh16567222.227.793.01802
189  (-68)StrongArm7551231198638.029.532.54802
190Zoolook172731.3710.143.52802
191  (-11)Wayne Westwell179986116515.369.963.27802
192  (-57)Bababoom4114218322.409.023.38802
193  (-110)Gros Totor7782786356421.838.993.23800
194bsooner200713540754224.919.423.12799
195john986371030.0013.902.80795
196  (-123)LuxCampCoach388612430.659.703.12794
197  (+67)obiwan31512168531959.2411.901.70793
198Viriatum10364621.748.353.46792
199  (-104)webber10226236428.027.993.00792
200BUSHWACKER341446.828.073.66791
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
201  (-67)hobo4761212168828.2010.902.94790
202  (+100)Remco708832841621.157.893.20788
203  (+6)wildcat165872103715.919.553.36786
204  (+20)redhiker612616122849.8415.372.09786
205  (+105)Jormanainen6521742239427.2311.313.07785
206  (+152)Custom2393619122715.869.853.20785
207  (+126)gary the cheater835468130364.0818.001.86784
208  (+66)Cortes12649061620.4510.083.20781
209laurentb301958125923.919.923.02781
210  (+66)sid the vicious2741327160117.119.043.18779
211  (-117)nathanl3316419716.759.423.29778
212  (+93)mrbigglesworth101962064.858.213.66777
213MasterS31953485337.4010.072.65775
214  (+152)Shady11171082113.529.843.01775
215netpublicus5131827.7819.832.28773
216retardo16172888918.116.163.92773
217  (+43)Xiahou De8634643219.9110.513.08773
218  (-70)Rhegium6924131022.269.173.15772
219  (+168)Rocco Rompomuro761926168745.119.852.26771
220  (-132)Sir Holo699840153945.4214.462.37770
221  (+4)JakeGissy5419725121.517.003.06770
222Ahab1182365684.418.123.69769
223  (+21)ZMaster17359777022.4710.553.19766
224lux retina19572792221.1513.553.08766
225  (+117)Porn star2215117312.728.803.23765
226  (-100)jwd6173396401315.3814.193.12765
227  (-200)Aaron2012220797101721.639.453.09762
228  (+103)Ewok Nation2211713915.8313.123.09761
229  (-151)Jeremy27725872598326.258.232.94761
230  (-76)Sir Lordwing261941120221.719.243.12761
231  (-81)anniek12311735847524.6311.963.03760
232sean422215918112.158.343.54759
233bethie5233638813.4011.783.29757
234  (-157)Vomiticus8651760314.2610.063.32756
235  (-125)Bindi17264581721.059.373.14754
236Rolling_Rock3310213524.4410.243.17752
237AlienMaster3121520.0010.603.53750
238  (-78)Oak House9880890610.827.923.53749
239deez nuts3215819016.848.883.28749
240  (-138)SnyperEye7021943264526.5413.603.01749
241  (-152)bryan76212022634634.688.132.65749
242  (-184)thogg234838107221.8310.263.00747
243  (-3)Samuel997124131222.7610.462.98745
244  (-75)upeng200527176981969828.0210.532.93745
245  (+100)michel263886948.519.353.72745
246  (+132)thekiller66619778498120.087.763.30740
247  (-14)barça2691104137319.598.703.32739
248  (+49)Geoff8503522626113.4111.133.39739
249pan3501774212416.489.453.25739
250  (+71)earman7327634920.929.213.16739
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
251Sgt. Steele331348.8212.383.18738
252Matt1089956166015.009.423.18737
253kamakazykid391225.0011.333.50737
254General Zod24743424589841.9513.002.44737
255  (-227)Jarvis476818129436.7911.422.62734
256Drew08022220.007.684.45732
257  (+83)DennisK2212614814.8610.613.34730
258liamflood2715518214.8412.653.15729
259  (-28)Emi7242391311523.2410.702.91729
260psycho 3085121226319.3911.543.16727
261IonCapital11841855303938.969.232.63724
262adios amigo3273010.007.303.40724
263  (-196)smondo276897117323.539.132.83721
264jakesb10425219.238.813.35721
265  (+79)Planell5115020125.3710.703.04720
266  (+86)VanDeGriend152012166.948.303.87718
267Bradley1981330339.098.523.61718
268TooEZ37537374850.1312.192.07713
269  (-206)Van3521514186618.8610.963.12713
270  (-165)Gcannon2914617516.579.153.46713
271gerbilizer11961673516.199.093.36711
272  (-223)Golgi8941947284131.4712.742.67711
273  (+111)Guillaume Tell5214319526.6710.162.91709
274  (-3)leofjr2112514614.3810.453.25709
275moe437910134732.4410.592.86709
276  (-87)TheMant5051351185627.219.993.11709
277  (+2)Mike8946029635616.859.793.23705
278kasius7586510.779.223.71704
279  (-14)King Toe13274032.506.982.58702
280Akbar1971326152312.939.443.37701
281craigj28624633.339.172.33701
282CAPTAIN ASSHAT2515618113.819.533.35699
283  (+53)BigSausage1810912714.179.613.40699
284  (-148)redrum3842817320112.009.793.70698
285rappydo125263.858.463.69698
286  (-11)Gandhi10149259317.0314.193.16697
287  (+87)Ads11546516.927.463.65697
288  (+85)edge626181925254324.3010.352.93697
289  (+19)Caseycow12219832038.1312.922.13696
290Tapio228911113920.028.833.04693
291Dude-man22466188525.3114.782.69693
292Empirical12333.337.002.67692
293Tileman2091398160713.0110.053.43692
294Connor224584895.628.673.98688
295SHIFO9626513920431.8613.332.64688
296  (-235)kazabiza4701296176626.619.792.88687
297pvieir34224983120718.5610.463.36685
298Veo6424812.5010.793.63684
299  (-95)PJR14452817426233.9011.522.72681
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
300  (-247)Freedom5811881246223.608.693.40680
301007261910117122.2911.253.05680
302qwertt36933.338.222.89678
303  (-11)bob97731498038.757.482.70675
304  (-110)VorpalSword7544351814.488.943.41675
305steveveveve011110.0012.453.27670
306Markwolf13353566819.918.763.20668
307  (-12)Deep Blue3012715719.119.133.24667
308Ev-Dog8404816.679.633.38667
309Frank60335316653.039.472.44666
310user104101101208.338.433.60666
311  (-43)mongoose25547472934.9817.582.64665
312  (-106)Volans6633540116.468.983.05665
313  (-31)robbstar222863087.149.053.58663
314walter2074319523818.079.253.25662
315  (+11)fabbss211882109319.308.363.07662
316  (-111)Kleef475485957.908.513.47658
317blucky292942.139.023.73658
318BotOfDoom5056277113276715.4312.725.72655
319☺YAKUZA☺6283417.657.913.68651
320  (-2)GhotiBowl62011913914.398.663.50651
321  (-107)attention disorder358832119030.0810.962.78651
322Fipsi572776.498.714.03650
323  (-54)Meat Man1229529175869.9116.231.60649
324Basher6139946013.268.593.50649
325  (-259)MilusckX23412015422.087.203.23648
326JER9455416.677.283.69647
327  (+72)Jeronimo3811415225.0011.803.01645
328  (+41)NaturalBornKiller2211713915.839.113.68645
329  (-25)NAV5671394196128.9111.082.84642
330Hendri126144452.227.934.16642
331  (+65)Jappo14350464722.109.043.14640
332  (-21)Reaper18435143323276756.2635.3114.30638
333  (-17)Horcice16464080420.408.483.20638
334  (-68)Ronny9026335325.5010.453.07637
335  (+54)el juez7924332224.539.463.09637
336My-T2212614814.8611.343.37637
337Comput8256465211.548.623.62637
338FU29122142.8620.193.05636
339  (-10)kia4327832113.4010.523.34634
340Aaron666013130.006.084.54632
341ch-ill3172015.007.603.80630
342  (-17)Owned6118724824.609.063.05629
343  (+27)Owner2662517419912.5611.873.54628
344  (-215)westsidekilla6134896103013.017.183.56627
345  (+19)kostbird20245765930.6526.012.45627
346DannyW5850756510.2710.783.56627
347  (-17)Ducksoup9629739324.437.812.99625
348Dithers3917821717.9711.022.84624
349  (+19)pegasus453577.029.673.86621
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
350boogeyman11839851622.879.753.05620
351Pokespro10128164492530.387.692.98617
352Sylvester10192934.4810.482.93617
353  (-137)Clifford14065279217.6810.263.27616
354  (-147)mmMUTE7534441917.908.363.41615
355tedlane26157183231.3713.942.79614
356  (-28)Odie-Wan5471478202527.018.792.97613
357zoolie15789316.138.823.17613
358  (-39)Archlord Diagetus17839657431.0111.582.50613
359Gholiath3111421.437.572.57612
360  (-344)renato9261932285832.4010.932.64611
361Kommorite15616.677.003.50611
362amelie6631738317.237.693.27608
363  (-182)ddiggi22919416031.679.182.92608
364  (-25)Matthe6155419625021.608.733.28606
365  (-93)Niu108104211509.398.263.56606
366  (-29)absolutebeginner341446.826.523.98606
367  (-8)WyattEarp2014016012.507.583.54606
368Killbot5369273983276716.3925.3511.20606
369Wabbit of Doom9980490310.968.843.47605
370madcap76417912034.1716.902.73604
371  (-192)Dude Here7049756712.359.153.61603
372Will ReStart4101428.5716.932.43601
373  (-74)Na Fianna24669026.6714.223.10601
374  (+14)Ronsnuts170711.418.413.92601
375candj7631659242231.5012.142.67601
376  (-134)brody3618121716.598.613.35600
377  (-123)SilvaTungDevil9338147419.628.693.21599
378  (-7)Risk8451622246734.2515.882.70599
379HoChiMinh014140.008.503.71597
380Tony Cothrum10596914.498.843.87597
381StickyStaX6429736117.7310.713.11596
382  (-266)snarl8342166300027.8010.432.86594
383  (-148)axonbob303943124624.329.582.95594
384  (-136)oscahu6414569183617.347.793.45593
385WIZZ1219821955.2514.051.97593
386  (-165)Blitzspeare7403312405218.269.503.26593
387andré-weber31475.0010.001.75593
388  (-126)leondro202292498.039.183.56592
389HBE III151862017.4610.832.96592
390alberto787902151711.769.353.94592
391Critters26132333.038.063.85591
392  (-320)whatismouse3425528911.769.253.69590
393Swizzy0770.007.143.43590
394GhostDog110119.097.453.73590
395  (-92)NachosGuacamole131231369.569.103.98590
396Fart Smell Sterling17812.5010.003.88589
397Nefarious60332164327671.849.604.04587
398"Rolls Royce"8561069512.239.223.48586
399Obibot18816381810.227.844.76584
400Dutsy4252913.797.033.72583

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Turtoa: Global Rhythm Music Game brings world music to your fingertips.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 1000 game maps, challenging AI, and online multi-player.

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsBlogTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux