Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Rankings
Lux Alliance
Maps - Rankings
Turtoa: Global Rhythm
iOS - Android - Trailer - Rankings
Mission Me
iOS - Android
Sillysoft
News - Forums - FAQ
  RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

The winners from the week of December 27th 2009 !

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1  (+166)Red Beard4701071154130.509.772.981502
2  (+4)Packman19385366730426.5311.992.931375
3  (+138)killernut3211472179317.908.963.331331
4  (-2)*Manimal16343538517231.5911.142.931305
5  (+4)Mazza15043469497330.2410.462.691288
6DarthOxx11331242526.599.103.081283
7  (+78)magpie27777092986928.1411.612.821244
8  (+95)Kimura3622709307111.799.733.511241
9  (+3)Allied Atheist5771465204228.267.922.951218
10  (+220)silke3731123149624.9313.752.941211
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
11  (+6)gunz5671605217226.107.673.001211
12Marauder15883530511831.0311.272.771209
13  (-10)Josef26759586230.979.612.991192
14  (+181)Pierce346624831421.027.413.111181
15  (+22)Smashley6603068372817.709.373.431170
16  (+13)CET3141789210314.937.763.151155
17  (+74)Mnemosyne8472385323226.2111.802.721152
18  (+28)3DA23246604892826.0310.322.861148
19  (+135)Sir Conga4672136260317.948.723.291120
20  (-9)Rated Insane16488349999716.487.423.411113
21  (-7)alessa469974551554817.978.383.181112
22  (+239)lippet4792239271817.628.793.271103
23  (-4)jahlives5131534204725.067.343.141102
24  (+142)theStack4961889238520.809.783.001101
25umlaut free14661375919.2410.073.211086
26  (+168)upeng20054602119421654427.829.332.981084
27  (-6)Shortgrey5531255180830.598.292.841083
28  (+137)The ROOSTER11995164636318.849.243.101083
29  (+124)frankenfurter4561312176825.799.912.891076
30  (-20)Hatszel8894235512417.357.793.201073
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
31lelinho6711918636.029.662.521072
32  (+11)Bod8863357424320.888.723.071068
33  (+111)BlInK216863107920.028.393.261068
34  (+363)Babo17516825.009.123.041060
35  (+5)Milltycoon7123379409117.407.993.221055
36  (+59)I like cold beverages19136663857622.318.253.201053
37  (+96)SmotPoker5317422723.359.793.261041
38  (+29)Sidepocket4011386178722.4410.902.991040
39  (+325)Daka15503654520429.7811.202.661035
40  (+7)Behemoth11843046423027.9912.402.901035
41  (-11)Morts5641236180031.3311.692.601033
42SpaceAttak1377841121830.9512.012.821029
43  (+80)Dumassius6442979362317.7812.653.031021
44Highhat486833131936.859.932.381018
45  (-32)erol9102700361025.218.393.011014
46  (+17)AnGuS096522861351318.5610.133.281013
47  (-32)marekiaro211860107119.707.013.271009
48  (-16)rubeng19257284920920.908.423.171007
49bob9777212619836.367.122.751003
50  (+135)PJB1726281690231827.0910.182.811002
51  (+241)Liberty Prime9461570913.266.313.86996
52  (+70)Pars5881819240724.4310.453.06994
53  (+4)h0b016065259686523.3910.583.11989
54  (+180)pan12176034725116.787.943.34988
55Robb695141926.3210.162.95987
56HungryHungryHippo72977.7810.781.33980
57  (+72)Cortes23425309765130.6112.672.79973
58  (-36)Pauley3229108051403423.018.173.15969
59  (+215)glu3951177157225.139.832.88964
60  (+1)Guillerme4862197268318.118.673.07962
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
61  (-30)JQ828829238023.167.993.16961
62  (+43)sanjumaru229233425638.936.693.82959
63  (+19)SantaClaus9282693362125.638.103.02959
64  (+49)TheProfessional9482091410.289.603.34956
65  (+288)60608424661176164228.387.423.00955
66  (+9)Jayfox4721669214122.058.773.11953
67  (+85)N00bOfDoom7723531224.689.473.07941
68  (-52)funkyfreddy18654423628829.6610.162.73937
69  (-20)Claudiu15433200474332.5311.432.77932
70  (-32)Scoutxr286721181185336.2710.902.61932
71  (-63)Casey jones8021629627.039.243.03931
72  (+53)Arka6991539223831.238.982.83929
73  (+268)richard morrison20676897421.1510.572.90928
74  (+38)General Zod43935308970145.2811.952.34924
75  (-52)Naraku13526086743818.189.823.46921
76  (+10)GFips19478297619.8811.972.88920
77zaferrari17638021.2510.992.94918
78  (+50)BLACKDOG11282584371230.399.502.73916
79Ichijo9102274318428.589.732.94915
80  (-41)Royalion2971106091358021.888.363.09914
81  (+36)tigs245901114621.387.933.26912
82  (+137)Emi8722955382722.7910.172.96908
83  (-47)ARCHI357920127727.9614.142.77907
84  (-32)LimoDave9273355428221.6510.273.10907
85  (-26)THE J-Dude149856100514.839.743.28904
86  (-28)GYPCOUNT19274109603631.9310.342.76903
87  (+73)Alex Sasha3071545185216.587.883.33898
88  (-53)AlphA_OmegA5362562309817.307.603.32898
89  (+197)mini1164417922319.7310.683.02897
90  (+45)paggles5011384188526.5810.013.05896
91  (+8)IplayWhenOnToilet7838646416.817.563.34895
92  (+14)meron263481891082324.349.722.90893
93whiskey tango foxtrot17688520.0010.593.46887
94  (+102)TCraig6141479209329.3410.282.85877
95  (+64)the Wizard of8782967384522.838.223.13876
96  (+67)animechess7432748349121.288.643.33874
97  (-31)Jihadist5618524123.246.933.36874
98  (+142)Papaluchi6942299299323.196.563.09865
99Heiro II of Syracuse11531142627.0010.073.06865
100  (+16)xenophobia280951123122.758.912.80864
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
101  (-7)Skeletor2015217211.6310.853.42863
102  (+179)LuxCampCoach5781527210527.469.853.00862
103  (+29)Roomba12945458322.1311.333.14861
104  (+52)Toxik12763871514724.799.642.96858
105BUDZ4SALE013771000137727.388.272.93858
106  (+172)KingofKong3192321264012.086.963.61856
107  (-18)mentor095101616212623.9910.592.70855
108  (+128)tomcotree239712019.177.433.38846
109  (+107)Rigel3941053144727.2312.312.84845
110  (-42)Horcice2531079133218.998.293.19842
111  (+151)R@wby23105967827727.918.612.98838
112  (+184)Van Gogh19547326.038.563.10836
113  (+164)TTtyranozaur11744055721.019.543.12834
114MISHAS45364112.206.153.63832
115Paul Stark4919724619.929.303.35832
116PabloDG8647211.116.903.61831
117  (-41)luna8384164500216.757.663.18827
118  (+114)badlands16040456428.3710.382.85824
119  (-12)Baden397892151319330.159.792.86822
120  (+53)oliv706787489.368.373.50821
121  (-116)jelly5861896248223.619.983.10818
122Precious5716422125.7911.883.18816
123  (+49)sean429033772467519.328.203.22814
124  (-96)Fabe I35255090239.0212.712.46813
125  (-72)Nimrod713536454780717.339.873.22809
126  (-47)mohegan10052395340029.5610.982.77806
127  (-39)guecho14055169120.267.602.89805
128  (-58)Sarty7901242203238.889.692.56804
129  (+146)Marero11435420.379.133.04803
130  (-70)Global Lawyer2581603186113.869.503.49803
131  (+39)sruck3822026240815.868.923.39798
132  (-112)Bleak Outlook3012115119.878.523.15798
133  (+87)Plato4462132257817.307.303.34797
134  (-16)rob was here377847122430.808.442.55797
135  (+152)JJazz141351499.408.673.64794
136Wolfman Jack658649.386.533.91793
137João8710354522.2211.382.93793
138  (-55)imapickle19555575026.0011.512.98792
139  (+116)Picasso5818023824.378.122.83791
140Nietzsche14593644510328.5911.502.82791
141  (-1)George8746022544314619.1410.113.26791
142SonSon2611013619.127.003.37788
143  (-116)leimbi9366275512.328.193.39783
144  (+43)kamakazykid21611137129812.407.113.52782
145  (-41)harley9342729366325.5011.363.03779
146clement9314022.506.703.08778
147Shawn Eavis19562582023.7810.092.95778
148  (+115)davis6011376487712.887.313.57778
149  (+216)Poggibonsi20466630.3012.382.56774
150WebDaemon6652061272624.397.043.23774
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
151  (+196)Magnum Opus91021118.119.413.64772
152  (+198)Testosterone9335945220.589.772.62772
153  (+68)Aked22051173130.107.822.78772
154  (+182)Starman4426030414.478.033.49772
155  (-74)@_@4616821421.5010.643.09772
156  (+129)ViVa18862481223.159.353.31771
157  (-131)Lantern9823848483020.3310.543.20770
158*-*4282205263316.267.003.55770
159  (+29)cheech9924795455793431.2510.202.87768
160  (+2)Hall139978111712.449.853.55765
161  (-64)Will ReStart5072878338514.987.053.25763
162  (+14)KONTRAST8269677810.547.653.63762
163  (+16)RATMOUSE3072244255112.0311.043.45761
164  (+65)Apathy15253168322.2510.843.19761
165  (+17)TazzyGirl9824117509919.2610.572.97760
166  (+159)yean12263775916.079.083.43760
167  (+148)SnyperEye11523262441426.1012.333.06757
168  (+134)TheMayor6534941415.707.843.35757
169  (+121)Deep Blue's22758881527.858.542.98756
170  (-31)kia8853262014.198.743.47756
171Mandy74534338811.609.803.41755
172  (-58)zuppy7231715243829.666.982.89755
173SleepDisorder3812516323.318.243.20754
174  (+193)GODZILLA31635019818238.6611.052.62754
175  (+216)thejerkface14662376918.997.413.26753
176  (-172)Yo Daddy19234233615631.2410.242.92753
177  (+82)CrazyWoman3321884221614.9810.942.89750
178impeachbush8733842520.479.803.07749
179  (-161)'84 Tigers19955726772125.849.743.14747
180  (-9)vlad 233364224587.8610.203.53745
181  (+180)Rolls Royce28386642.4211.732.39742
182  (+194)SPARTN2741414168816.237.213.54739
183  (-81)Pinkmetal30159689733.5610.962.70739
184Harry Plas2101033124316.899.843.10739
185  (-89)Mr-M7802568334823.308.583.18737
186  (-86)Tstering4701065153530.6210.762.82735
187  (-60)danny12281421505.337.953.93734
188Micella11034076517921.3011.792.90730
189  (+197)ROFLoberto™4116720819.716.733.32728
190  (-148)Stanley Cup 210541839289336.439.512.54726
191  (+47)Hub466967426.206.463.89724
192MrBuckin the Impaler20072910491740.8211.892.54723
193  (-124)walter20713063676616.978.083.35721
194  (+115)Blunt13637617.119.723.33718
195  (-75)shopi45663742830854.9614.922.22717
196  (-151)Myrmidon28243872039.1711.862.48716
197nicholas moore3217821015.248.183.41715
198  (-47)flat9244756100024.409.652.93715
199  (+67)morgan459394818.758.633.21714
200  (+67)sirhuntalot162202366.788.223.68713
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
201  (+70)® quinten5591525208426.8210.332.89711
202  (+155)Hazypurple1810612414.529.333.32711
203pcristov422481251234934.2111.062.69708
204  (+75)andrew1004192317.3911.353.30707
205  (-68)Gibbron6382475311320.497.243.25706
206ShivNastee384544927.729.483.51703
207  (+138)timhockin1411212611.119.113.26701
208  (-121)Lord Byron12560072517.2411.273.17700
209  (-79)Big Poppa7732540219.1510.062.88700
210  (-146)dks9402559349926.869.473.00699
211Aquiles3222826012.318.243.52698
212  (-139)Usuari73014611748320945.5310.522.28696
213  (-142)Mike80613075888814.649.323.65695
214  (-152)Volans6942339303322.887.902.92695
215  (-161)Td4wg4571006146331.247.822.74693
216  (+184)Brane200814756771420.597.223.38691
217BotOfDoom8840239273276726.9821.779.81689
218  (+103)Sami Saarinen17332649934.6710.912.67689
219Elmur Fudd8662070612.187.463.27688
220Angeli8119652361915.518.963.33686
221  (-141)polanerd4320124417.629.403.30685
222  (-132)RAMON48710573304436124.2410.722.96684
223  (-66)weezyF7303718.926.813.46684
224  (-103)Frank5499373265420222.3010.483.20682
225  (-57)kazabiza10523087413925.428.523.01680
226tim horton14142850.0012.752.39678
227Lechuck6830837618.097.153.51674
228Reign2331158139116.758.893.27673
229  (+23)ocpTV15413799534028.868.232.96673
230TheArkitekt5140645711.168.473.67672
231  (+66)Mons Veneris7312308303924.059.732.97669
232  (-177)Darth Casey6561961261725.077.643.16669
233  (-27)Rocco Rompomuro11501661281140.919.132.46669
234  (+129)jaxxx685916.5910.903.07668
235  (+49)DaSkipper4721641211322.348.463.10667
236  (-14)brazilian11734145825.5510.713.01666
237  (-20)Blitzbear222847106920.779.943.08665
238octobclrnts5625330918.1213.883.10659
239  (-215)Tech19133846475919.187.683.04658
240  (-102)Black Belt Jones3617120717.397.623.37658
241  (+111)The Mopph6361686232227.399.033.07658
242  (-133)Shuffled3512315822.158.703.15655
243  (+90)claudio4871076156331.169.292.77653
244  (-46)Murray the Great4773433391012.207.273.55652
245  (-90)Hoedog8836745519.3410.163.02651
246  (+105)CupOfJoe7539046516.139.203.13649
247  (-37)Vince8014957772620.5210.692.98649
248Graal415736146.689.213.51648
249  (+79)JWS151681838.207.373.72648
250  (-69)Soloman Grundy14335824725719.756.643.40646
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
251†Jesus Freak†168610215.699.323.48645
252  (-69)hotsexyrelations471982145332.429.872.78644
253  (-67)DANK NUGS4737842511.067.093.67644
254  (-39)SanMig2012614613.709.383.17644
255  (+56)hepsteroc4232286270915.617.333.20644
256  (-178)fantomas195862105718.4510.472.93642
257knicks1947339146415.7310.493.33642
258Juveke6732589326220.637.873.08640
259  (-85)Smithz6442148279223.077.193.30636
260  (-33)War Pig1531308146110.479.223.23635
261  (+59)MetalMike76313133449.018.463.32635
262  (+18)DeSpite10384820.839.943.19635
263  (+47)peacock4426230614.387.123.14633
264  (-180)botulin211992209.558.643.58633
265Jader088129637721.4911.823.11633
266  (-52)WZY17015022672325.307.683.12630
267555122022145.618.883.64630
268  (-59)Dustin the Destroyer10080590511.058.133.26630
269  (+38)Geauxlsu20072391203144216.5712.013.27630
270  (-29)TheMeeg13443556923.5513.362.94628
271  (-194)Hunglo4532172262517.268.463.31626
272  (-71)Yastemajo4892664315315.5110.343.35626
273Hamburglar8606811.768.473.32625
274  (-138)BDF30851982737.2412.732.58625
275  (-29)Heartscoffee14403555499528.8311.332.75622
276MT4016274337.218.982.91622
277  (-116)Viriathus6822411309322.0511.023.13621
278  (+97)Dylanius1861107129314.398.463.42618
279  (+37)Jellsville USA5092383289217.607.693.18618
280  (-90)The_Maverick3311203153421.587.583.11617
281willha3492820022812.289.023.54617
282syleung22559181627.579.172.80616
283  (-108)TheKurgan8239147317.348.093.04616
284  (+48)stonewallmorgan14652967521.6310.493.24614
285  (+50)WIZZ576576115250.0013.012.02613
286Booya9493166411523.067.463.23612
287  (-54)AlessandroMagno2791750202913.757.313.49610
288  (+94)Mothergoose3932936810.608.893.33609
289  (-158)bikerider1301085121510.707.333.53606
290  (-1)markus aurelius9227837024.8610.972.75606
291  (-199)AmberAssassin7628736320.9411.903.16601
292  (+2)Los Tercios5411116532.7312.222.58601
293  (+29)juliofromthebx2151733194811.049.343.35601
294itsachick486997476.438.883.46600
295  (-25)JJerminator10594945600417.647.833.22600
296Steele11756568217.1613.722.44599
297Googlebot391225.0017.331.92599
298  (-75)Tiger Mask5721428200028.607.382.84598
299  (-52)LordAsC3271023135024.2213.162.83598
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
300hitchhike13375026.0010.082.46596
301  (-19)Honey Tits7394615.226.783.61594
302AK46013130.008.694.00592
303msw8391011110.007.364.09592
304  (-185)soup dragon2491202145117.168.853.27589
305  (-114)jesterme366396755.338.163.65589
306  (-38)CYGNE3271360168719.389.843.01588
307  (-115)istari7653784454916.829.673.18585
308franci8321733256532.4412.522.70583
309frank7061611231730.4710.382.60583
310fifi9412333.338.003.33582
311Orest 212781576185414.999.213.42581
312  (+31)gp919948067929.316.812.62581
313Owner9604716821521.868.473.46579
314Gallus61311374.388.283.75578
315SoulPimp5662322288819.6010.533.20578
316  (-132)sebnem2591778203712.719.543.36577
317  (-261)HunterNP8162178299427.2510.182.76577
318  (-1)MBryoma149980112913.208.763.38576
319  (-169)chance6888283474430219.257.513.32576
320tor33013130.008.384.38576
321Justin18641850417.0610.113.36575
322johnth4484413317724.866.413.32573
323  (-70)-WAR-General312794110628.2110.652.90570
324  (-213)Gillligan237933117020.269.033.27570
325  (+35)WyrdNEXUS3222512.008.843.44567
326Dangerous Beans7051768247328.5110.033.16566
327Damon 84507267766.449.443.67566
328  (-4)callsignHUSKER151841997.549.573.68563
329  (-285)cuFlea8042297310125.9310.012.94562
330gekaxo6131037116.4412.933.07560
331  (-223)KJ42132402535.147.613.89560
332GREAT KING RAT22030152142.239.732.33559
333  (-10)Chimera122031547327673.7210.934.67559
334  (-176)Fury18959978823.9810.912.79559
335  (-31)Foggy9002689358925.089.103.05558
336Dino6142030.0010.553.00558
337RESQ-114918423321.0311.043.04555
338EscapeHatch114156.6710.533.67554
339Napoleon III33650.0012.672.67553
340FightOnUSC16769217.397.113.64552
341  (-68)Stelee17497732948118.457.073.41552
342Nefarious71532052327672.1814.896.90551
343  (-228)ahbadm671912013913.6710.532.96551
344  (-113)Enokrad7591826258529.3610.152.81549
345  (-88)benjaminoswald5842399298319.589.933.29548
346  (-169)m3376241247413.086.323.56548
347luxato15728717.246.663.40547
348  (-214)Cyx229978120718.979.283.00544
349Zoombie3413116520.6112.422.75544
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
350Tom9777848.339.173.46543
351kennypowers18276094219.326.973.13543
352  (+38)Saint11337850898312.619.323.50541
353Aro894313511.436.403.29540
354timot0990.0011.223.22540
355DonViolence3622626213.746.164.06540
356  (+28)Jonas Arcadeus9445354717.1810.443.41539
357  (-152)monkeydog13351466280147.669.232.24539
358  (+21)Dan-Lx4218722918.349.743.18539
359  (-109)2pockets6153759810.209.263.45538
360Elric Eljinn13566918.8410.382.94538
361David(Barcelona)12617316.449.453.14536
362  (-337)Vagabond192715017715.258.413.38535
363Kristian20258178325.8010.442.95534
364  (-175)Inthepuss427020327325.646.762.97533
365  (-172)erkin9953075407024.458.413.13533
366Alan Adler0220.006.504.00531
367Talha16714.297.713.71529
368Reaper32767032767100.0073.0934.14529
369Punthoofd0440.008.254.50529
370JayBizzy14520.0010.203.20528
371Borlander13957471319.509.183.09527
372  (-1)NAV7671934270128.409.912.87526
373Az6212118333.8814.832.64525
374Romulas6019725723.357.263.12524
375helen6772855353219.1710.443.36524
376BotOMatic1921135711549212.407.953.95524
377jhende574424244669.018.763.62522
378extreme40880.007.134.13522
379  (-171)WesRR253103357.466.123.90522
380kleven30424052176131.549.642.56522
381  (+6)Terrace2569738210.988.763.45521
382  (-308)gianni9322771803208013.327.563.31520
383Ilya012120.007.254.75520
384Kenneth Rehbinder2641031129520.398.433.11519
385think1579283724.3210.032.97517
386squeh☼5734540214.188.653.74517
387jim the hammer941369.2313.311.46517
388Mikis111189211016.3610.203.38516
389Speedy146472.1313.023.19515
390Robert359132240.917.592.41513
391Trotsky119631571327673.6529.0213.21513
392CPT Craw016160.008.194.31513
393Pasha013130.007.154.46512
394War Dog9415018.0010.103.50511
395MrNice2151711.7611.412.82510
396The Shark0660.008.172.83510
397  (-94)TJ148322731026.7711.742.88510
398Christ380330.006.334.67509
399Jordan885110119.098.554.36509
400Dave 650440.0014.502.00509

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Turtoa: Global Rhythm Music Game brings world music to your fingertips.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 1000 game maps, challenging AI, and online multi-player.

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsBlogTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux