Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Rankings
Lux Alliance
Maps - Rankings
Turtoa: Global Rhythm
iOS - Android - Trailer - Rankings
Mission Me
iOS - Android
Sillysoft
News - Forums - FAQ
  RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

The winners from the week of July 4th 2010 !

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1  (+21)Hugo286672831014928.249.163.121462
2  (+1)erdi19886771875922.707.763.181437
3ignominious5371201173830.9011.142.861402
4  (+1)Frank174221058148028.518.782.951294
5*Manimal17853854563931.6511.082.931276
6  (+87)Big Will E Style27324395712738.3310.932.571273
7  (+39)alessa4611985160635818.848.523.141230
8  (+277)Casey jones28966295130.399.692.941229
9  (+89)The Blade17663180721.8111.083.071213
10  (0)snarl25416770931127.299.102.891198
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
11  (-5)gunz9642303326729.517.942.891197
12  (+19)Plato4652223268817.307.303.341188
13  (-11)dollabillz15233291481431.649.852.831176
14  (+42)imapickle4201258167825.0310.743.021173
15  (+5)Darth Rellek28257071989628.5510.492.841167
16  (+78)Cynecal14340955225.919.453.141163
17  (+163)botulin2351158139316.877.933.401149
18Tyrfang282786106826.408.273.091149
19Sundara260834109423.7710.472.941138
20  (+23)steve70422637660237.5411.782.631121
21  (-12)funkyfreddy21235216733928.9310.212.761117
22  (+84)Zman14434148559125.818.603.021104
23  (+365)Barbie Allstar24058282229.2011.392.861095
24  (+6)Milltycoon10434596563918.508.413.171088
25  (-21)Rich Girl5391404194327.748.942.801085
26  (+78)Sidepocket5301669219924.1011.022.951084
27  (+253)(-)(-)3722426114.186.173.901074
28CET5972964356116.767.983.171069
29  (-15)kennypowers4651821228620.347.323.191068
30  (+3)Pierce34285993127822.307.303.171065
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
31  (-18)THE J-Dude3701602197218.7610.493.181060
32  (+180)n00less Cluebie9851934291933.7410.762.841038
33  (-14)Bod10523798485021.698.743.051037
34  (+213)George87411584000515822.4510.223.111036
35  (-10)Juveke6912634332520.787.923.071034
36  (-8)upeng20055213135851879827.739.102.991031
37  (-13)The ROOSTER14566150760619.149.203.091026
38  (+44)DanCer2361145138117.0910.693.231024
39  (+188)Soundboy15114478598925.2310.612.931023
40  (+40)I like cold beverages228478971018122.438.253.191020
41  (+68)sebnem3222290261212.339.123.421015
42Naraku19747762973620.2810.143.351011
43  (+48)Darth Casey10252947397225.817.763.161010
44  (-5)Toxik14644741620523.599.363.021010
45  (-8)Plane crazy1741099127313.678.123.461004
46  (-25)Daka18084482629028.7410.892.701003
47  (+277)Reign3121562187416.658.573.311001
48  (+25)Matt_Leaf22865888625.7310.452.81994
49  (+212)Horcice3191363168218.978.273.20994
50  (+84)Soloman Grundy18217049887020.536.613.37983
51  (-4)freddys nightmare10465617.868.912.84974
52  (+153)Guillerme10574052510920.699.122.93971
53  (+71)GFips7651877264228.9612.082.54969
54  (-47)SmotPoker4321324175624.608.853.14968
55  (+162)Royalion3352120361538821.788.223.10966
56  (+251)Txace303083388.887.573.77966
57  (-45)Mazza17723944571631.0010.602.68963
58  (-20)Smashley12314811604220.379.553.29953
59  (-32)freddy319312425.0011.212.86951
60  (+37)TazzyGirl10624350541219.6210.582.97949
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
61  (+136)KingPatrick225879931025122.0310.533.00949
62  (+39)the Wizard of11573930508722.748.053.16948
63  (-52)shinobi4721177164928.6213.342.92943
64Dankity9353662914.796.823.37942
65  (-21)meron295490701202424.579.702.89941
66  (+125)oculi238110422.128.723.23941
67  (+35)sean4212744906618020.618.383.17940
68  (+42)benjaminoswald6082454306219.8610.033.27935
69  (-6)Malibu1174959113315.3610.163.20929
70  (+22)Danstoncul644909155341.4715.372.50926
71  (+131)paggles8362005284129.4310.082.95925
72  (+59)chance6889554083503818.967.503.34925
73  (-4)Dumassius8784052493017.8112.992.93924
74  (+53)Stanley Cup 215262956448234.059.592.59920
75  (+1)gefra1814616410.988.813.33915
76  (+12)vargas19532786473941.219.342.53912
77  (+73)Cornell23161684727.279.382.98910
78The_Maverick5451782232723.427.343.15907
79  (-62)C-Rex204482101025419.939.313.18905
80War Pig2352115235010.008.563.37903
81  (-65)hobo8782423330126.609.542.99898
82Kimura4323092352412.269.903.47890
83  (-41)Professor Plum11431342726.709.383.14889
84  (+92)thejerkface2931320161318.167.353.33889
85  (-53)mohegan14523785523727.7310.672.82884
863DA276477681053226.2410.292.86884
87ZZMitch5026431415.9212.223.33883
88  (-28)Papaluchi9323173410522.706.473.16883
89  (+114)glu8651945281030.7810.062.68883
90  (-29)ccarson17043810551430.9011.012.87883
91  (+150)Dr.Thorvaldt14765442691821.348.703.14881
92  (-57)AlessandroMagno5183150366814.127.143.56880
93  (+30)ISUX5125530616.676.493.41879
94  (+60)VAIN352920127227.6712.512.86875
95  (-33)Romina11242253420.9712.933.01875
96Lord Byron231964119519.3311.133.16875
97  (+41)Cortes28826858974029.5912.192.84875
98  (-17)StrongArm14942366386038.708.772.55874
99  (-3)Aked7491655240431.167.922.85873
100  (-77)Behemoth16774214589128.4712.292.91872
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
101tomgou44465025488.397.073.76871
102Mons Veneris7672431319823.989.612.99866
103pcristov429883221262034.0611.022.69866
104  (+35)RobT77810843053820.077.023.45864
105  (+133)Dangerous Beans7801976275628.309.983.16863
106  (+86)Wicked Gil23147470532.7712.092.78860
107  (-62)Radu_MP9851861615.918.853.27857
108  (+106)Andrei Chikatilo3823827613.7710.043.28856
109  (-56)stelli265042247210.598.393.53856
110  (+67)TheProfessional1431056119911.939.863.27853
111Dylly Wack20871992722.448.143.20853
112  (-76)R@wby26256833945827.758.463.00853
113  (-29)Frank54911914278546921.7810.123.22851
114  (+65)Clearwater132911104312.667.483.58848
115  (+160)jesterme2491879212811.708.883.22848
116  (-33)Hall3251666199116.3210.493.35841
117saxiboysmith13114085539624.308.103.15841
118  (+70)Fabe I680947162741.7912.202.34839
119  (-65)glowextreme9693073404223.9710.792.90839
120  (-17)Foggy10843266435024.929.073.09837
121Tortoise3242273259712.488.703.57837
122  (+76)Cyx3351282161720.729.283.00832
123  (-34)Bauss2522124610.168.383.34829
124  (+41)basscool3118621714.298.373.21829
125  (+68)Boopies3823126914.137.653.50826
126taktikē12725838532.9910.652.70825
127  (+18)DandyBanana204882108618.787.553.27824
128LimoDave11534191534421.5810.073.12823
129hack6464282926120823.3410.163.11821
130  (+33)Dan832342310344422.737.073.34818
131  (-130)Lantern10874249533620.3710.493.19816
132  (-18)N00bOfDoom19963883723.789.383.03814
133Command and Conquer2071047125416.518.893.59813
134  (-116)DeputyDawg14143014442831.937.663.00811
135  (-94)LuxCampCoach9242068299230.8810.012.87811
136  (-71)AnguS1013345658922.589.643.03810
137Shortgrey8421908275030.628.302.85810
138  (+112)Saxxxon4824829616.229.113.05807
139  (-82)Shmutz182582766.527.963.76807
140  (-50)marekiaro6312565319619.747.123.32807
141Alex The King8062253305926.358.783.06804
142  (+175)Jak P16859476222.057.732.98803
143  (-22)L.e.i.m.b.i13853967720.388.163.33802
144  (-104)Alex Sasha6242735335918.588.103.24802
145  (+4)franci8541799265332.1912.442.71800
146  (-97)DarkChocoReeses7303718.9213.353.11800
147[j-dub]8449958314.418.483.30799
148  (+68)Ballistic Monkey233263496.597.213.74793
149  (-120)BLACKDOG13173166448329.389.212.79789
150MissInformation13577991414.777.473.39787
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
151  (-92)Slapps19971991821.688.323.32787
152  (+87)oliverzilla101111218.269.693.50786
153  (-87)theStack7983499429718.579.283.07784
154  (+28)JamAfrica14158672719.399.503.25781
155  (-27)h0b017675969773622.8410.283.14780
156  (-34)JayBizzy3342161249513.396.963.51780
157  (+18)Roni13548562021.778.113.18771
158Solomon5482195274319.987.943.18767
159  (-12)ahbadm6719775294920.769.852.92766
160  (-85)WhosYourPadre2314917213.377.223.39766
161  (-4)The South African359995135426.518.673.18764
162RESQ-514310214529.6612.942.74764
163  (+190)Mnemosyne9892817380625.9911.762.75764
164  (+166)Murray the Great5493834438312.537.253.55760
165  (-13)HunterNP11902631382131.1410.392.65759
166  (+28)toadhill6247854011.489.293.49755
167  (-1)Baracuda139138215219.146.853.77754
168  (+16)willha34911054965916.699.593.34753
169  (0)XCrazyCarlX3731617199018.748.193.47753
170  (+153)Reaper32767032767100.0080.1538.09752
171ricardo21255929805426.388.483.06751
172  (-37)VonKliest4961811230721.509.103.14751
173  (-33)'84 Tigers21156248836325.299.643.16748
174  (+16)polanerd11168179214.028.263.35746
175  (-120)BDF415719113436.6012.522.58746
176  (-99)AlphA_OmegA7343519425317.267.573.32743
177  (+96)pan13576872822916.497.833.37742
178  (-93)MeatMasher6430637017.306.763.55740
179kazabiza10683160422825.268.493.01740
180  (+138)Owner9577007577.536.703.57740
181  (+30)fisty62214917112.876.873.88740
182IplayWhenOnToilet10250560716.807.563.32737
183  (+51)-LOL-26362288529.7210.662.80735
184peacock13768882516.617.353.20732
185  (-48)Mark Scotsman442677111939.5010.352.51729
186sanjumaru351319335449.906.723.82722
187  (+28)555226921114719.7010.123.04722
188  (-69)ocpTV17974410620728.958.102.97720
189  (+19)Behmu9743753418.168.643.03718
190Dustin the Destroyer10687197710.858.223.27711
191  (-47)poorboy4911874236520.767.893.27709
192  (-125)Movielife7611329209036.4111.312.63709
193  (+71)LordAsC3471088143524.1813.542.82705
194Waterboy22641564135.268.362.92703
195Jacob88521069890823.1310.793.15698
196Orest 213371895223215.109.023.44697
197  (-123)TCraig7481840258828.9010.102.89696
198  (-148)TheSweater5338443712.137.933.43693
199  (+69)Rudy3rd245474.266.533.79692
200  (+126)davis603341466180018.567.013.35692
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
201Hunglo5052414291917.308.393.30692
202  (-130)Frost16153973558828.909.642.92690
203  (+73)Catalyst4251489191422.208.283.07689
204  (-34)murdaman2791892217112.858.463.54688
205  (-171)JQ8217856173924.097.953.12688
206  (-148)PJB8917025934.3610.232.56685
207Jarle20968689523.3511.092.90682
208  (-62)KingofKong3862791317712.156.983.61682
209Butti5641146711.999.623.41680
210  (+43)Joseph112521323810.507.913.66678
211Skeletor10251061216.679.323.24678
212  (+53)ClarkKentJr05579845.957.604.06677
213  (+82)opti4421025417.3210.172.92676
214  (-98)glennl501811613413.436.963.64675
215  (+149)MinorKing7973076387320.589.383.37675
216  (-190)Rigel6051554215928.0212.882.79674
217  (-76)pacote24968092926.8010.412.84672
218  (-44)Mikis1119446255616.918.343.39670
219  (+36)Scano3871787217417.806.203.62666
220Scad5051432193726.0710.173.07663
221  (+60)Bababoom10454337538219.427.873.33662
222  (+117)Prez3110708012.508.243.63661
223Justin19144053117.1410.133.34659
224  (-65)FeliThePhoenix535596128.668.843.45657
225romain88203222512.007.163.40657
226  (-109)Usuari73018952169406446.6310.402.25656
227Tomb Raider10856867615.987.523.39656
228  (+20)TsiRig3611999236015.308.613.02655
229Q(^_^Q)3723727413.508.713.51654
230Odie-Wan10702762383227.928.342.91654
231Booya10153438445322.797.483.24654
232HOM15977993816.959.253.36653
233  (+34)monkeydog18972184408146.488.982.30652
234think1575415621025.7110.572.96651
235Teutonic*Chronic377931130828.8211.853.03650
236  (-78)Gibbron7972985378221.077.223.25648
237  (-126)Hatszel12625709697118.107.863.20647
238Shock n Awe5115720824.5211.173.00646
239  (+45)SnyperEye12193369458826.5712.303.04644
240  (-104)Baer3371478181518.577.663.23643
241  (-90)erol10663198426425.008.613.02643
242NesOne4ever11942754621.799.843.09643
243  (+91)Killbot9083236843276727.7241.3120.34642
244Peter8811250.007.001.50640
245  (+98)BotOfDoom10565222023276732.2426.3512.39640
246  (-238)Camaro9372767370425.3010.843.11640
247  (-94)Blunt4117021119.438.633.38638
248Ben54317653270824.8611.922.92637
249  (-119)Youk7424231623.427.153.34636
250  (-19)mick9323933228.017.333.04636
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
251  (-187)Benzilla18638122.229.382.93636
252joe barov71201275.517.913.52636
253  (-40)LUX DOCTOR71101910906.517.803.64632
254  (-167)Yastemajo6443652429614.999.883.38630
255  (-55)The Mopph7852010279528.099.043.01627
256  (-34)R Dogg10140050120.168.943.05626
257  (+31)Sami Saarinen25040965937.9410.812.55623
258  (-116)Big¢Daddy17042475417940.7812.072.46623
259Captain CRack125263.859.234.04622
260  (-6)FREDLOCASHO172923095.509.443.33621
261  (+58)ksvens6681761844.356.764.13619
262  (-149)John--675817.417.573.75618
263  (+68)XantaX10832134321733.6610.982.71618
264  (-2)Baden425299071415930.039.762.86616
265  (+46)pavel2301555178512.899.793.46614
266Parabolic391225.006.253.33613
267  (+95)Colton782897.878.003.71611
268  (+104)Pepitoo4252913.796.283.79607
269  (+41)juliofromthebx3232365268812.029.493.29605
270  (-49)SoulPimp6042529313319.2810.603.22605
271  (+74)camaro873421424813.7110.793.19601
272  (+29)*-*6313193382416.507.103.53601
273  (-161)jerome6184831763224621.509.782.75599
274Legoletec658649.386.974.02598
275  (-108)kibbles9128910111.886.743.47598
276  (-27)Niu@15101411516.626.993.56598
277  (-106)AnnihilationRob2381057129518.389.603.41597
278  (+54)WIZZ710778148847.7212.962.06595
279  (-107)-WAR-General328863119127.5410.642.91594
280underdog12254599582421.039.963.24592
281  (-10)Jolly as Well9291210049.168.903.66591
282  (-267)Pauley3533117071524023.188.263.13591
283  (-87)David32617620212.878.653.32589
284  (-38)Zengi221879110020.097.663.01587
285  (-142)timhockin5841046812.398.993.28585
286  (-166)itreP26255081232.2711.002.70583
287  (-57)afri2711508177915.237.683.44581
288War Machine5925131019.038.903.17580
289Boscoe4602281653276714.0437.8718.96579
290  (-39)Saint00713471084415.887.043.23579
291Heznarrt25345942.3715.252.31570
292  (+44)Bindi3581669202717.668.613.26570
293  (-30)prof1367010633.9612.832.53570
294  (-5)space invader16642659228.0410.952.62569
295  (-59)vlad 233144859100314.3610.563.25567
296  (-76)Marduk435656087.077.293.55567
297Justin86112392504.405.924.29564
298LLB344476.387.474.06563
299  (-110)Kong4202513916415.248.673.25562
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
300  (-42)9676120858979726.107.462.86562
301  (-45)TSK7531238719.389.992.90561
302  (-197)Darklord4111615726.119.872.83560
303  (-60)Sinestro17871689419.919.333.14560
304mood in dhingo13044645594921.928.863.09560
305  (-198)locus5447853210.156.903.72559
306JJerminator11405271641117.787.813.22559
307  (-181)killorbekill4081649205719.838.523.47556
308Jt101265672.997.193.88555
309theGlenn14520.009.003.20555
310SOCCER655619.848.983.85555
311  (-101)BigSpuds16959075922.2711.922.87553
312  (+28)MrMartini17059476422.259.182.85549
313Shawn Eavis24074898824.2910.132.95549
314  (-72)Zoombie9729739424.6212.482.64548
315Dubstep31475.007.251.25544
316B970770.008.293.57544
317  (-39)Tim89328235154.909.102.12544
318  (-25)adam19510324223.816.363.40544
319Wabbit of Doom2131488170112.528.923.46543
320  (-94)Warren722412815215.797.753.41542
321  (-117)Mone Colone5722027720.587.493.25542
322  (-137)FightOnUSC3919223116.888.003.46542
323  (-63)Chimera253330234327677.7316.938.33540
324NAV8042051285528.169.772.88539
325  (-119)*Achille-T*7632940518.776.663.40539
326  (-35)® quinten6671692235928.2710.562.83538
327  (+20)Cléclé141541688.337.293.81538
328  (-71)Scruff13148061121.447.733.14538
329Peter1111110330.007.674.00537
330Fulls353670102334.5111.962.60537
331ARCHI4441111155528.5514.232.70536
332PitytheFool27365860859631.8310.072.72536
333ANTHON4811856768517.236.963.58535
334FrozenExplosion011110.006.644.00534
335  (+21)Vicente Magno7658466011.526.863.58532
336  (-221)TheMant6211777239825.909.453.15531
337  (-173)Big Poppa289923121223.8411.252.64529
338  (-270)King Size3210914122.708.643.01529
339  (-156)Krampus143442.276.453.59527
340  (-289)Rocco Rompomuro12181794301240.449.032.48526
341  (-58)T!Ko3711014725.1711.592.61526
342SirBrenton112137.697.543.85526
343  (-41)GODZILLA417460501022440.8310.912.57525
344Global Thermonuclear War26649028.898.043.01524
345  (-16)nikolynus287157433.777.104.01524
346  (-76)Cybernaut2420823210.3410.373.17523
347  (-161)Jeff31115668118.5210.793.42522
348jawsh7162330.439.832.57521
349  (-117)PufftheMagic4203041747205114.827.933.47519
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
350BotOMatic1940138281576812.307.963.95519
351HarryMorgan349525.779.853.27519
352  (-145)K-SWISS17502573432340.489.132.45517
353EvilPixie5029277383276715.3534.5518.14516
354  (-58)Jappo4631338180125.718.302.96516
355  (-237)Gros Totor12875082636920.218.283.33515
356kamakazykid3372005234214.397.053.48513
357scottr557445552913.9911.402.98512
358Damon 84106118912958.199.633.50511
359  (-26)Bawb80664708.577.143.54510
360Achilles__14752867521.787.003.28507
361PJL7222450.0010.502.50507
362  (-70)Viriathus8653003386822.3610.643.14507
363Blaze tha fatty011110.008.093.73506
364thomas30110.0018.002.00506
365J-F26825.0010.253.13505
366  (-66)KST Moratorium1881265145312.946.983.63504
367admin13371030.0011.802.70503
368Carol I5722428120.289.572.99503
369  (-244)brjan7232922364519.848.363.15502
370JohanW682391225.0014.752.83502
371f pfeifer10065175113.3211.013.24502
372brad12070330.007.334.33501
373Nimrod714156750816517.339.873.23501
374SpiderMan7601822258229.4310.692.90501
375cheech9925455627817231.1410.182.88501
376izak180990.007.224.11501
377  (-10)Asus17223258.0011.283.64501
378syleung313726103930.139.262.71501
379stazang5281370189827.826.122.89501
380  (+4)Marauder17603902566231.0811.242.77501
381neos13941955824.917.443.08501
382  (-334)Twink20051581256141411.178.263.49501
383  (-283)william883348849119729.0710.352.86501
384Badbeat14520.009.803.60501
385Manganese Dioxide115166.256.064.50501
386Steele12662875416.7113.502.48501
387Noah970330.0012.004.00501

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Turtoa: Global Rhythm Music Game brings world music to your fingertips.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 1000 game maps, challenging AI, and online multi-player.

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsBlogTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux