Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Rankings
Lux Alliance
Maps - Rankings
Turtoa: Global Rhythm
iOS - Android - Trailer - Rankings
Mission Me
iOS - Android
Sillysoft
News - Forums - FAQ
  RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

The winners from the week of January 16th 2011 !

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1  (+8)SantaClaus12343625485925.408.253.061412
2  (+29)I like cold beverages277697871256322.108.253.211276
3  (+100)CET7833707449017.448.183.171238
4  (+70)Deep Blue's6651758242327.458.033.011187
5  (+117)meron3286100521333824.649.612.891185
6  (+86)stelli264721870234220.158.413.271177
7  (0)Bod11604071523122.188.863.031161
8  (+8)newbeslaya11152637375229.729.802.691160
9  (+89)The ROOSTER17297057878619.689.233.091138
10  (-5)Schroberts3311452178318.5610.403.101137
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
11  (+2)Royalion3654132171687121.668.183.111137
12  (+58)Identity19448668028.537.842.951120
13  (+22)Rigel8612139300028.7012.842.801115
14  (+124)GFips14122953436532.3512.112.471094
15  (+103)mood in dhingo14165006642222.058.783.091086
16  (-14)candj11962619381531.3510.592.771084
17  (-6)h0b018366278811422.6310.153.141081
18Big Will E Style28474652749937.9710.952.581080
19  (0)@_@15048763723.5510.372.991078
20  (+90)macsheesh3611564192518.758.403.361078
21  (-4)tigs2921085137721.217.963.291074
22  (+2)Hidden_Leaf8320428728.928.702.901072
23  (-17)Mnemosyne11713445461625.3711.402.801058
24  (-21)gunz15013097459832.648.342.801058
25  (-2)Engie12923734502625.719.433.021052
26  (+85)Frank922345639.299.322.771044
27Hugo316981891135827.909.023.131035
28  (+17)Nimajneb2001042124216.107.683.401024
29  (+77)PJB473815128836.7210.292.491024
30  (-8)RLG5619625222.227.873.031021
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
31  (+145)TheMayor3441488183218.788.383.111020
32  (+10)upeng20055663149982066127.418.893.011020
33  (-18)Behemoth22435450769329.1612.352.921019
34  (+46)Td4wg7261640236630.687.942.821017
35  (-1)Shortgrey9542187314130.378.442.861016
36  (-26)tomcotree4281118154627.688.793.031012
37  (-1)theStack10264756578217.749.243.081009
38  (-11)Ricou1481295144310.267.743.451005
39  (-14)Pierce344911714220522.277.523.231002
40  (+44)Guillerme17175886760322.589.102.901002
41Kappa110125713678.057.353.871001
42  (-34)velvateen2911338162917.867.813.46993
43  (-29)RogueMonk3051214151920.0813.383.05979
44  (+34)pan14727665913716.117.763.40975
45  (+81)Papaluchi10283501452922.706.493.15975
46  (+17)VAIN5501610216025.4612.322.93974
47  (+2)AlessandroMagno7134084479714.867.173.56974
48  (-36)Aaron201210483180422824.798.213.08970
49  (+154)Toxik16035270687323.329.263.04963
50  (+154)Poison☠1912414313.297.743.69951
51  (+24)pcristov464191021374333.7710.972.70949
52  (+13)Milltycoon13015448674919.288.723.15946
53  (+80)Clubber Lang4022526515.096.523.52943
54  (+101)David32381013125119.028.643.12939
55  (+105)BLACKDOG14993691519028.889.102.83935
56  (+15)erol13413923526425.479.003.00934
57  (+245)AnguS10272938121022.489.873.03932
58  (+55)Newdeal31154285336.469.932.57926
59  (-58)Dr.Thorvaldt16976247794421.368.753.13925
60  (+96)Ogrim6319225524.717.403.08924
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
61  (+63)George87416575640729722.719.873.13922
62  (-19)JayBizzy5613417397814.107.323.48920
63  (-23)GYPCOUNT22074776698331.6110.232.79918
64  (-36)ocpTV20815175725628.688.013.00910
65  (+180)CS646168840100816.677.573.31906
66  (+204)oliverzilla6851558311.6611.123.03905
67  (-37)-LOL-5531487204027.1110.602.88903
68fastcache364674.486.763.82899
69  (+77)AlphA_OmegA9374364530117.687.713.32896
70  (+135)Capicola3931281167423.489.083.10894
71  (-11)Saint0073381412175019.317.173.19889
72  (-24)Smashley15605676723621.569.493.25888
73fartmonster4924329216.786.983.42888
74  (-15)Frank54913124764607621.599.913.24881
75  (+11)5555031603210623.8810.432.96881
76  (+12)Allied Atheist9462370331628.537.922.97880
77  (+75)Danstoncul8421222206440.7915.492.53878
78  (+111)Orest 213952386278114.208.623.47878
79  (-32)jahlives9012950385123.407.763.19877
80  (+51)Twink20054822849333114.478.113.39874
81  (+6)Naraku215482151036920.7710.203.32872
82  (+97)RaySmith3171781209815.117.313.56871
83  (-7)_Achille_7137144216.066.513.48871
84  (+5)Pauley3745124171616223.178.323.13869
85  (+52)War Pig313292932429.658.313.40867
86  (+87)Seb99111451567.056.573.86866
87  (+74)Mud13893248463729.959.203.09864
88  (+57)Owner9195195621519.076.803.61860
89The Boy Who Lived13343957223.257.593.24855
90Samuel9919493885583433.4111.742.67847
91  (-87)DeputyDawg14593127458631.817.673.00842
92  (+8)monster cody6641647231128.739.602.82840
93  (+87)Faceman6427634018.827.093.29839
94  (+226)Roni3641330169421.498.153.24839
95  (+74)luna9714802577316.827.673.18839
96  (+161)Benzilla16440056429.089.802.88836
97  (+213)Buzzkiller289818110726.117.433.04836
98  (+45)Turndigidy129610811.117.553.69834
99  (-81)sean4215085622713021.158.313.16834
100  (+54)Rocco Rompomuro12881998328639.208.912.52831
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
101  (+171)LordAsC3971247164424.1513.992.85829
102  (0)ViVa24774399024.959.353.24826
103  (+2)lokmanbey16838955730.1610.172.66825
104  (-78)Killercatfish334189181225927.258.243.06825
105  (+72)Yastemajo8084718552614.629.333.42822
106  (+275)Earl5313613.8910.363.44822
107  (+52)Hub66104611125.946.553.88820
108  (+150)dangre137634341918.149.213.10820
109  (+27)Camaro Criss115121413298.657.053.70817
110ARCHI6531555220829.5713.822.71816
111  (-28)MonsieurP11555567017.168.313.39816
112  (-39)yoga3256423630021.339.043.24815
113  (-28)LuxRogers6692006267525.0110.802.88814
114Octavius131561697.698.363.40813
115  (+244)Erik the Viking2721401167316.266.963.27810
116TheSouthAfrican14655069620.987.883.38803
117  (+117)Solskjaer10334323.266.722.81802
118  (-85)iceman6321027323.089.393.07800
119  (-75)Mushy Peas10173420443722.928.963.11800
120  (-21)Odie-Wan11312943407427.768.232.92799
121Silverback269275530248.906.153.80799
122  (-90)Mr.Todt3471458180519.227.743.22797
123  (-73)BDF8091505231434.9612.272.69797
124  (-56)L.e.i.m.b.i2921112140420.808.633.30797
125  (-44)Enzo19975271788231522.769.093.10797
126  (-18)grazydutchmen10654264816.368.233.36795
127  (+134)Darius numero uno236848108421.777.373.30792
128  (-75)Mikis11113163676717.088.033.41790
129  (+36)Zman19145588750225.518.363.06786
130  (+86)MissInformation175998117314.927.843.39785
131  (+150)DaSkipper5731988256122.378.323.10785
132  (-74)Plane crazy3692105247414.928.433.38784
133  (-24)Rhye6519125625.3912.053.02784
134  (+160)Suicidal Cow537012343.099.932.38784
135  (-39)Baden4907107421564931.369.672.81783
136  (+195)Sami Saarinen35352187440.3910.682.48783
137  (+35)denMAR191882079.188.053.62771
138Kungpele476805.006.843.81766
139=intruder=121091219.928.793.64764
140  (-43)Tracker7224544526613.7110.903.40764
141Mud Monkey15466124.597.052.77757
142Frank Sinatra10183695471321.608.093.23756
143  (+56)thejerkface3661681204717.887.383.37756
144  (-82)I got Melee14775390016.338.273.18755
145  (+84)vlad 2332741266154017.7910.593.14755
146  (-85)glu15892914450335.2910.532.58754
147callsignHUSKER333433768.789.143.67751
148  (+140)Big Poppa5091453196225.9411.672.64750
149  (-9)General Anatol Gogol10809011.116.103.74746
150  (-98)Malibu13851564194919.7510.103.08742
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
151  (+102)the Wizard of13124471578322.697.993.18742
152ANTHON48186871105717.607.023.60741
153  (+116)mika6316322627.888.372.95741
154  (+58)Scrapdog99246920116621.107.773.15741
155  (+47)Googlebot13151464520.3110.542.98740
156  (-52)saxiboysmith15474732627924.648.133.14738
157  (+64)alessa4613115631694218.898.573.14738
158  (-121)LuxCampCoach12922566385833.4910.042.77737
159  (-36)Europe232642878.017.573.71736
160  (+115)gp9394921131529.966.662.67736
161  (-132)Please Burn17678420.249.443.05732
162  (+139)Reign3501715206516.958.603.31731
163  (-112)Lantern12574809606620.7210.383.19730
164PILLOWCASER25059484429.6211.092.68728
165pablo232662897.969.803.46728
166  (+8)willha3492341066130018.009.633.29728
167  (+63)jesterme4032689309213.039.643.11728
168tjivid691491166131511.337.033.67727
169  (-37)Let's Go Orange!3311524185517.847.443.11727
170NightTrain129811010.918.153.70726
171  (-1)Chillmark14382196414.838.163.31726
172  (+74)Stanley Cup 220984111620933.799.542.58725
173  (+35)Thomas6310356867115.359.013.30723
174tomgou44535586118.677.093.77721
175mofo7352325306024.029.723.05721
176PSU768512022448365032.9310.132.90718
177  (-98)Little59345917126227.348.043.01717
178  (+108)-WAR-General3881197158524.4810.483.03715
179  (-37)Jewish_Kid2912014919.467.053.35714
180  (-142)rubeng242490061143021.218.303.17713
181  (+54)dumbot12170282314.7014.102.84712
182animechess7532781353421.318.633.33710
183Baracuda241220724489.847.103.75709
184Enokrad8331979281229.6210.282.78707
185Haaz3232611.547.923.77707
186  (+171)Big¢Daddy21603372553239.0511.332.52703
187Ghostbuster7726834522.328.833.03703
188  (+157)TCraig8632093295629.199.972.88702
189CAVE CANEM91211306.929.083.55699
190  (-170)Akimot4523931397179021.9611.552.99696
191  (+10)wEisenhower239211520.008.743.41696
192  (+50)GI Jocka5837443213.436.323.59695
193  (-74)RESQ-1112642054623.0812.142.95693
194  (-74)elolthomas7536343817.129.743.26693
195  (+22)Safari3851656204118.869.972.98693
196  (-57)HunterNP13712864423532.3710.392.63692
197  (+141)Kilauea12942821411531.458.532.65690
198Jaxie3182114.297.103.81690
199  (-98)BigSpuds248793104123.8212.012.86689
200  (+99)Booya10513675472622.247.443.27688
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
201chance6889714158512918.937.513.34688
202  (-31)Hall4652092255718.1910.663.30688
203  (+17)'84 Tigers22526870912224.699.513.19688
204Lord Byron2701145141519.0811.003.20687
205  (+49)hot sauce in my bag9628137725.4610.602.68686
206  (-25)CAHILL154955110913.8911.003.51685
207  (+21)Crzyhrse2911599189015.409.233.50683
208  (-11)GODZILLA509370851217841.8210.682.55682
209  (+105)ZeKing101611715.856.403.86682
210  (+4)Gimpelking15255270421.5912.332.93682
211  (+189)FREDLOCASHO2361287152315.509.353.09681
212Soundboy16504687633726.0410.672.90681
213  (-147)Jarle268937120522.2410.422.96678
214spliffalicious323583908.219.313.47674
215Zurov3415018418.487.353.23674
216Leigh212981002.006.204.00669
217Spicy White6424812.506.753.56669
218  (-90)Centrico547427966.787.973.57668
219mkw229316.456.393.68668
220  (+76)timhockin9861971713.678.573.26666
221Trigger81884928.707.513.39666
222Damon 84148150616548.959.623.48666
223pawskants7351158412.508.683.77664
224  (-39)Clifford190983117316.2010.163.38662
225T1GHTSTEVE43393431.176.944.06662
226  (-31)Loïs199411316.819.073.58662
227  (-39)wnr8351559813.887.343.52661
228  (-84)JSW264750101426.049.423.00657
229Spider12937049925.8510.352.94657
230  (-184)Riz43115244259425.5910.283.01655
231KingofKong4222963338512.476.973.61654
232  (+111)merigom330339.097.643.48653
233Omni10835246023.4810.333.04652
234  (+10)Dangerous Beans8852278316327.989.943.16651
235  (+68)lauren9444563082353812.895.703.92650
236  (+30)GordonSimms7038545515.386.493.48647
237kamakazykid3402043238314.277.063.49647
238TTtyranozaur14655369920.899.123.13646
239  (-127)Philos8343952215.907.553.30645
240  (-82)Guiom159911413.169.213.47644
241iBean3213216419.5110.482.87643
242  (+71)davis604981886238420.896.893.29642
243Tamburlaine The Great3421925313.4410.643.50642
244Kjos10665175714.0010.523.38640
245  (+19)Dude-man13152841415631.6411.412.58639
246Chris9293053142.877.283.85638
247  (-117)sebnem4963412390812.698.593.44638
248Romina243822106522.8213.743.00637
249  (+69)Nimrod714406899833917.279.863.24636
250  (-68)fabbss3871460184720.958.132.96635
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
251  (-38)murdaman3432288263113.048.253.53634
252  (-34)Knut1013543957423.529.972.91634
253  (+115)lobke864929534414.249.853.10632
254Krook8427235623.607.143.11631
255  (+24)krisad485394411.367.253.41631
256  (-121)Global Thermonuclear War4819023820.178.033.29630
257matt162411113517.785.813.86629
258  (-101)lee066066293517.149.513.14626
259Saddlestump5253016.679.633.33625
260prowler6663212412.507.883.63625
261  (+23)opti22951474330.8210.082.67624
262Smethywick11745557220.456.873.11624
263  (-101)Cyx4671673214021.829.282.99621
264Deuce10604532559218.969.673.26617
265  (+89)romski5031336313.776.353.57615
266  (+58)KingPatrick239785141091121.9710.472.99613
267soup dragon3021395169717.808.953.23611
268  (-102)Horcice3831719210218.228.163.23608
269toadhill10072482412.1410.003.46608
270  (-32)Anton82015717711.3010.183.34606
271  (-121)LimoDave13495057640621.069.683.16605
272  (+37)micky12345647753310.519.503.47604
273  (+1)brente739404918.3710.203.00603
274  (-145)Dad18831675355852.929.132.09601
275  (-27)jack t ripper2051299150413.639.243.14600
276  (-69)lupus ferox7872001278828.2310.132.86599
277fadra25010100.0010.203.00599
278controleola11844432561621.089.023.22598
279teddy171122234.356.263.78597
280  (-139)Soloman Grundy226983581062721.356.563.35597
281ISUX12661974516.916.473.35597
282  (-218)hepsteroc6753363403816.727.303.21589
283  (-10)SILURES343533878.798.673.16589
284  (+63)Imperium7435843217.139.683.04589
285Gibbron8233073389621.127.223.25588
286j rod021210.006.624.00588
287irishrebel507812839.0622.452.88585
288  (-247)RogueLBC5143148210.586.813.50585
289  (-78)WhirlPlaid13752855423032.5111.532.64583
290  (-197)Red Beard7341608234231.349.612.94582
291  (-270)Mazza19914339633031.4510.672.66580
292  (-114)Sir Gilagard10677712.997.163.65580
293  (+5)XIMUUU496076567.476.173.95580
294helen8273599442618.6910.283.36579
295  (-218)ricardo_xD290775106527.237.173.06579
296  (+53)hugo5.12414216614.466.523.63575
297  (+69)John Wayne17875793519.047.843.26575
298  (-38)PepeRick3051245155019.689.593.06575
299Kazakhs71887.507.251.13574
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
300Clank10748411.908.203.39571
301zuppy7531774252729.806.972.89571
302  (-59)Taco Bell Dog495716207.906.793.79570
303  (-213)catmann4343810.537.034.00570
304Shiseido183493674.908.363.93569
305  (+47)® quinten7141733244729.1810.652.80566
306Nefarious74432023327672.2716.287.64565
307  (-30)Trotsky135831409327674.1433.5915.35565
308evgen0550.008.603.00563
309  (-38)TheKurgan12961774617.297.733.12562
310  (-86)spence5832101008121817.2410.043.27561
311SpiderMan7681858262629.2510.692.90560
312  (-90)Gebrui3831041072.806.573.89560
313  (-179)Buddercup15024729716.8410.032.98559
314  (+60)Chimera6723260443276720.5233.8317.25559
315  (-105)Elric Eljinn9122932028.4410.082.61558
316  (-67)Killbot9184235833276728.0341.7820.58558
317  (-32)heavyt3245474.269.513.09557
318KK260990.009.893.44555
319  (+9)Sir Camalot35837.508.253.25554
320  (-53)llurit3681191155923.6010.443.09553
321  (+14)keepWet388913.306.584.12552
322rharri7914520.0010.802.20551
323  (-155)Hatszel13956270766518.207.913.20551
324Proximo13809313.986.733.53548
325ashley960660.0012.832.83548
326  (-130)TsiRig5573237379414.688.153.14548
327  (-77)Reaper32767032767100.0082.3639.13548
328  (+45)Cinder770779.097.863.42548
329BoddieWonKenobi01281280.008.934.15548
330T!Ko6817724527.7612.772.56547
331  (-51)Wakka6394513.336.244.00547
332  (+43)stage1813151816.678.442.83545
333  (-1)Communist35632411327671.0921.9711.95543
334aka...TAZZ1382161.907.862.10543
335Carol I10440951320.278.863.15542
336  (-89)Solomon6092391300020.307.943.17542
337caroly60047470.009.453.60541
338  (+22)brendon5564054540.007.043.72540
339  (-12)Pixie255530212327677.8026.0914.60540
340  (-85)funky chicken2810413221.216.703.14539
341BotOfDoom10670220973276732.5626.7312.56539
342aswwsa3800880.005.884.38539
343  (-118)Claudi92131902036.407.853.94538
344  (+28)Kude8947456315.8110.223.31538
345  (-162)erdi283291371196923.668.063.14537
346  (-20)EvilPixie5143276243276715.7035.1718.51537
347tedlan9615769116.488.163.13536
348Kristian25174699725.1810.472.97534
349Abdel275101331436.999.103.72534
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
350archy010100.007.304.40534
351alexan2685192586310516.717.493.33534
352TazzyGirl11174484560119.9410.582.96533
353GuernseyAttack4419724118.267.013.26531
354Manel431301332.267.653.94530
355PAULY.P14520.007.203.80530
356Dan_Fi212333.339.333.67530
357SoulReaper11250.0015.001.50528
358Angry4982277853276715.2015.7814.56527
359Knight3273010.008.303.73524
360  (-176)nakka8328937222.3110.082.86523
361  (-212)sanjumaru3903501389110.026.733.82522
362COGWA24633.336.673.33522
363  (-281)Foot Fault4030734711.535.573.80521
364Matt7714303411.766.534.32521
365  (+17)Cascadia26825.009.503.50519
366Callista20799920.208.413.47519
367  (-161)foggy115956272122.059.113.30516
368  (-29)KingLeonidas5813059364015.969.583.34516
369Ryan417812.508.004.38514
370  (-119)Stooges5491272763276716.7612.357.48513
371  (-277)jaafar752681084135219.826.503.45509
372frico760330.007.334.33508
373gaz666031310.006.874.48507
374  (-305)Jellsville USA5182493301117.207.623.21507
375Boscoe4635281323276714.1538.4919.28507
376  (-113)matt11461751813.318.024.17507
377mollin260330.008.004.00507
378  (-116)kids313355769019.286.433.46504
379Will700550.009.203.40504
380Arni3730934610.6911.213.32503
381  (-183)Max9891331426.346.993.93503
382  (-150)Pawnaparte211865107619.619.383.08502
383  (-144)Zephyr2415017413.797.893.48501
384  (+13)krom8949558415.247.013.45501
385  (-264)Tapio6723112315420.139.393.08501
386whum16714.2910.573.29501
387Captain CRack81031117.218.033.76501
388  (-188)mvpear932613115716.569.833.38501
389@NIMAL)11768712.649.263.28501
390NOX**141811957.187.504.07501
391  (-238)*Bludlust*7632440019.007.543.40501
392  (0)AtomicEyes1611042120313.387.543.63501
393Cute gal7619927527.647.552.98501
394Say It Ain't So8730439122.257.713.13501
395  (-11)Dannage557513042.319.342.51501
396  (-269)ZANCA9263525.718.633.23501
397  (-174)D'YER MAKER209111118.026.473.23501
398Savage Rabbit0660.009.333.50501
399-...-17324934.698.122.65501
400Karima0330.006.673.33501

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Turtoa: Global Rhythm Music Game brings world music to your fingertips.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 1000 game maps, challenging AI, and online multi-player.

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsBlogTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux