Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Rankings
Lux Alliance
Maps - Rankings
Turtoa: Global Rhythm
iOS - Android - Trailer - Rankings
Mission Me
iOS - Android
Sillysoft
News - Forums - FAQ
  RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

The winners from the week of April 5th 2020 !

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1  (0)JSW9548146772422539.417.912.551452
2  (+34)Boysen5110116326438.266.692.591423
3  (+5)controleola5927188102473723.967.293.151399
4  (+17)captain Haddock3201044136423.467.252.941397
5  (-3)Hugo6090160932218327.458.333.091377
6SantaClaus13133875518825.318.293.061370
7  (-4)landlord12222150422726444.837.752.261368
8  (+2)El Aurens15608212977215.967.623.221363
9  (+16)MrMartini240284421084422.157.142.921264
10  (+10)BRAINDEAD297671241010029.478.592.961239
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
11  (+11)Killercatfish7066219532901924.357.043.081227
12  (-5)Gonzi3323426712.367.023.071175
13  (+6)CET2864110601392420.577.873.051171
14  (+23)-LUCY-3110213323.317.702.871135
15  (-1)Red Beard368266481033035.648.242.661131
16  (+16)saxiboysmith255375131006625.368.003.111123
17  (-4)doit4johnny3292135661685819.537.692.851121
18Jarle5191768228722.699.023.011080
19  (-1)Peter new13774221559824.606.763.001068
20  (+9)Army of Darkness11042721382528.866.712.911057
21  (+48)Wolfyote6916523429.498.122.921052
22  (-17)Ovechkin888888238310621.707.652.991017
23  (-6)dtopik8723267060938624.787.582.871009
24  (+11)mru7822539332123.556.852.961005
25  (-9)RogueMonk4766111531591929.949.292.52994
26Carl Spackler7964235503115.828.393.19986
27  (+31)King Size16544226588028.138.142.88979
28  (+13)EvilRick576156728.486.913.30961
29  (-3)silly4517354887662226.206.613.08954
30  (-26)jas26913334628.267.152.89950
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
31  (-25)Insiter11246716784014.346.663.70946
32  (+25)Jule5663591415713.626.813.50938
33  (-24)Hey man342286821210428.277.083.00924
34  (+46)Sparkle Butt21273694822.366.442.93919
35  (-24)Bod333693011263726.408.462.84912
36GFips6879137992067833.2710.002.57899
37  (-10)Reaper32767032767100.00113.5458.56897
38  (+11)Boscoe6403263643276719.5455.1931.32891
39  (+15)Strongbad217993981157718.827.422.81889
40Beetroot13533843519626.049.292.99888
41Richard IV17547123.946.373.20887
42  (-12)TheDen7462898364420.477.632.98886
43  (-4)Killbot14813179543276745.2169.2339.94877
44Foot Fault2052100971214916.895.883.72855
45  (-3)Silverback11276911803814.026.243.52851
46  (-23)Dotard19438748119.546.043.40843
47Ricou12694924619320.498.243.14830
48  (0)EvilPixie7520252473276722.9551.8730.02827
49  (+2)Yakool3305294623276710.0928.3016.78825
50  (0)Stinky10932658327670.3311.738.57803
51  (+1)PJB30244212723641.799.562.26781
52  (-5)Houdini_V2530900143037.067.712.59778
53Samuel013101323.086.772.85761
54  (-21)PIRATES4451966241118.468.682.92755
55  (-12)cuFlea24857227971225.598.422.98745
56KQRS8162433.3312.633.08739
57Alexander_the_Great8381852269031.1511.182.75732
58Chmoulzer223258.0013.203.36731
59  (-6)roooar3211682200316.037.313.11726
60  (-45)upeng200511361214063276734.6710.133.81710
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
61D.I.T13193034435330.309.882.79710
62  (-16)Deep Blue27236186890930.568.352.81701
63juvenal0125728.577.572.86701
64rrowlands24633.337.173.67691
65bruno2991201296.989.043.52689
66Kulwrath149911312.397.653.32674
67  (-39)Yastemajo2262109271318917.158.603.23669
68DJC010100.006.903.60665
69  (-14)JJerminator13306039736918.057.803.20664
70TheKurgan2381132137017.377.323.17661
71  (-40)Bean25284782731034.589.822.38656
72ape3016219215.637.953.14651
73  (-61)lippet4233117931602626.418.412.80649
74Juanthejolly444488.337.353.58645
75  (-19)Scaramouche3791311169022.437.043.09642
76dustin14682216368439.8512.172.60631
77  (-37)Wulfli8236845018.226.513.02618
78Barry68012120.005.504.25617
79Gabri1870770.007.862.57617
80  (-12)Dr. Coffee668748.116.973.51612
81Donald98725728.576.002.43603
82JAYNECK010100.005.804.20599
83tomprijic17812.505.503.38585
84Adeem9182733.3315.442.37574
85CAMAZOTZ0440.006.753.25571
86Corona25728.574.863.71567
87  (-63)Yeppers11894356554521.446.393.44566
88SuperStudent2136239245413.667.993.49566
89jdasil00110.005.002.00566
903rdEye0110.007.002.00566
91  (-19)Quo5165276023276715.7655.8333.74559
92Atky0220.006.503.00556
93My Com112137.697.543.23552
94General Youkov7162330.4313.353.09548
95Mollets dOr110119.0910.643.45538
96Danny90440.005.753.75535
97smondo72010100.007.502.70534
98OttoVBiz0220.004.504.00534
99Crawford12743111438529.059.642.86533
100Mediocre4172119.057.762.67533
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
101QWERTZ0330.0037.673.00533
102skyler580550.006.404.80532
103  (-59)jwalker16953866556130.4810.122.51529
104Chazery276929120522.907.603.14514
105willia840440.006.753.50512
106THELAUZ0110.005.003.00509
107Trotsky152531242327674.6538.5217.33508
108  (-41)tweasley8014520.006.402.40504
109  (-44)strot6617812.507.002.88504
110Rocco Rompomuro18193180499936.398.412.61501
111Puffin4311403183423.507.963.15501
112Guerilla Lux4714018725.135.803.16501
113Brian454882007249519.568.652.93501
114Strongbad0550.005.803.80501
115controleola0440.006.503.75501
116-MikeyG-0220.006.003.50501
117TheDen0440.006.004.25501
118Fooz5141926.3213.113.16501
119Rudi444111526.677.672.40501
120jduffy940110.004.005.00501
121joelcr89013130.005.624.15501
122Yisus10100110.006.005.00501
123RichardIV349713125.955.953.25501
124Annypannyblue010100.007.403.80501
125Unknown Dex0220.007.004.00501
126Rubeng20200110.006.004.00501
127EvilRick0110.006.004.00501

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Turtoa: Global Rhythm Music Game brings world music to your fingertips.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 1000 game maps, challenging AI, and online multi-player.

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsBlogTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux